Volleyball

 Schedule

There are no games scheduled at this time.

 Standings

5th Grade Girls East Side Won Lost Tie %
Faithful Shepherd 2 2 .500
King of Kings 2 1 .667
Mounds Park Academy 0 4 .000
St. Rose of Lima 3 0 1.000
5th Grade Girls Southwest Won Lost Tie %
North Heights Christian Academy 4 3 .571
St. Agnes 6 1 .857
St. Ambrose 7 1 .875
St. Charles Borromeo Green 2 4 .333
St. Charles Borromeo White 2 6 .250
St. Joseph West St. Paul 3 4 .429
St. Rose of Lima Red 3 4 .429
St. Thomas More 5 3 .625
Transfiguration 0 6 .000
6th Grade Girls East Side Won Lost Tie %
Christ Lutheran 8 1 .889
Mounds Park Academy 2 6 .250
New Life Academy 6 3 .667
Salem Lutheran Stillwater 0 8 .000
St. Ambrose 7 2 .778
St. Anne Somerset 5 4 .556
St. Bridget River Falls 1 8 .111
St. Patrick Hudson 6 3 .667
6th Grade Girls National Won Lost Tie %
Faithful Shepherd 3 6 .333
Highland Catholic Blue 3 5 .375
Nativity of Our Lord White 5 4 .556
North Heights Christian Academy 8 1 .889
St. Odilia 1 7 .125
St. Thomas More 6 3 .667
6th Grade Girls Southwest Won Lost Tie %
Crown of Life Lutheran 2 7 .222
Highland Catholic Red 5 4 .556
Holy Spirit White 8 1 .889
Nativity of Our Lord Blue 1 8 .111
St. Joseph West St. Paul 7 1 .875
Visitation 3 5 .375
6th Grade Girls Suburban Won Lost Tie %
Community of Saints 4 5 .444
Immaculate Conception 0 7 .000
Maternity of Mary/St. Andrew 4 4 .500
St. Agnes 6 0 1.000
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton 4 5 .444
St. John Little Canada 7 0 1.000
St. Paul Academy Gold 5 3 .625
St. Peter North St. Paul 1 7 .125
7th Grade Girls National Won Lost Tie %
Highland Catholic Red 2 6 .250
Holy Spirit Red 5 1 .833
Nativity of Our Lord White 5 0 1.000
North Heights Christian Academy 4 3 .571
St. Ambrose 5 4 .556
St. Charles Borromeo 0 9 .000
St. Odilia 4 5 .444
St. Thomas More 6 3 .667
7th Grade Girls Southwest Won Lost Tie %
Nativity of Our Lord Blue 5 1 .833
New Life Academy 7 2 .778
Presentation of the Blessed Virgin Mary 2 4 .333
Salem Lutheran Stillwater 3 1 .750
St. Agnes 4 1 .800
St. Bridget River Falls 5 4 .556
St. Croix Catholic 3 5 .375
St. Joseph West St. Paul 3 2 .600
St. Jude of the Lake 1 6 .143
Transfiguration 0 7 .000
8th Grade Girls East Side Won Lost Tie %
Faithful Shepherd 3 2 .600
King of Kings 5 0 1.000
Mounds Park Academy 0 6 .000
St. Rose of Lima 3 3 .500
8th Grade Girls Midwest Won Lost Tie %
Community of Peace 2 6 .250
Frassati Catholic Academy 8 1 .889
Gethsemane Lutheran 1 8 .111
Hill-Murray 5 3 .625
St. Jerome 2 6 .250
Trinity Academy Hudson 7 1 .875
8th Grade Girls National Won Lost Tie %
Highland Catholic Red 5 1 .833
Holy Spirit Red 2 4 .333
Nativity of Our Lord White 1 5 .167
North Heights Christian Academy 5 3 .625
St. Ambrose 0 7 .000
St. Charles Borromeo 8 0 1.000
St. Odilia 4 4 .500
St. Thomas More 4 5 .444
8th Grade Girls Southwest Won Lost Tie %
Crown of Life Lutheran 2 5 .286
Highland Catholic Blue 8 1 .889
Holy Spirit White 0 5 .000
Nativity of Our Lord Blue 8 1 .889
St. Joseph West St. Paul 3 3 .500
Visitation 0 6 .000
8th Grade Girls Suburban Won Lost Tie %
Community of Saints 4 5 .444
Immaculate Conception 2 5 .286
Maternity of Mary/St. Andrew 1 6 .143
St. Agnes 5 1 .833
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton 6 2 .750
St. John Little Canada 2 5 .286
St. Paul Academy Gold 7 1 .875
St. Peter North St. Paul 3 5 .375
8th Grade Girls West Side Won Lost Tie %
Holy Trinity 4 2 .667
St. Croix Lutheran Red 4 3 .571
St. Croix Lutheran White 4 2 .667
St. Joseph Rosemount 1 6 .143
St. Paul Academy Blue 2 6 .250
Trinity River Ridge 5 1 .833

 Playoffs

Playoff brackets are not being displayed on a mobile device. We are working on a solution. To view the playoff brackets, view on an ipad or desktop computer.

There are no playoffs at this time.

 

Logo

651-587-9922

592 Arlington Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117

c/o Maternity of Mary/St. Andrew, 592 Arlington Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117

info@stpaulcaa.org