Soccer Boys

 Announcements

Recent Schedule Changes

Today's 8th Boys National League Soccer game between SPA Gold and St. Thomas More [Game ID# 505] has a change in start time. Original start was 4pm. New start time is 4:30pm All other game detail remain the same.

Congratulations to the 2020 CAA Soccer Champions

 8th Grade Faithful Shepherd Catholic School
 7th Grade Faithful Shepherd Catholic School
 6th Grade St. Paul Academy and Summit School
 5th Grade St. Odilia

The CAA and it's Board of Directors thank all for your continued support, patience and understanding during this trying year. We appreciate all.

 General Info

 CAA Soccer Rules

 Student Athlete Release & Liability Waiver (Fall 2021)

 Release & Liability Waiver for Coaches & Officials (Fall 2021)

 CAA Official Roster Spreadsheet. Rosters due, no later than, Friday, September 24th, 2021. Please return completed rosters to caarosters@gmail.com.

 Soccer Coaches Meeting - Presentation Materials (Wednesday, September 8th, 2021 6:30pm)

 Final 2020 Soccer Standings

 CAA SPORTSMANSHIP PLEDGE

 Site COVID Policies

 Faithful Shepherd Catholic School COVID Policy Fall 2021

 Gethsemane COVID Soccer Field Policy Fall 2021

 Hill-Murray Soccer Field COVID Policy Fall 2021

 Immaculate Conception School plays soccer at Huset Park, Columbia Heights, MN 55421. (Note: Huset Park currently has NO COVID restrictions.)

 Mounds Park Academy COVID Policy Fall 2021

 North Dale Rec Center follows the Minnesota Department of Health's COVID-19 Organized Sports Recommendations, which are found in this link. Masks are not required but are recommended, as is social distancing for spectators and players, while on the bench. Masks are required in the building but the building is closed on weekends.

 St. John the Baptist Catholic School COVID Policy Fall 2021 (Note: Games are played at Silver View Park, 2700 County Road I, Mounds View, MN 55112)

 St. Agnes Outdoor COVID Policy Fall 2021 (Games played at Pioneer Park, of Little Canada, at 2950 Centerville Rd, Little Canada, MN 55117

 St. Ambrose of Woodbury COVID Policy Fall 2021

 St. Joseph Rosemount Soccer COVID Policy Fall 2021 (Note: Games played at Flint Hills Athletic Complex, 1201 Bonaire Path East, Rosemount, MN 55068.)

 St. Odilia COVID Policy Fall 2021

 SPA COVID Policy Fall 2021

 St. Thomas Academy Soccer Field COVID Policy Fall 2021

 Transfiguration Catholic School COVID Policy Fall 2021

 Visitation COVID Policy Fall 2021. Click on the link for the full policy (Masks are not required but strongly recommended).

 Schedule


Date Time Grade League Teams (Home team is listed first) Location
9/11/20216thSouthwestSt. Paul Academy and Summit School - Bye
9/11/20218:00 am8thNationalFaithful Shepherd Catholic School vs St. Thomas More Catholic School [499]Faithful Shepherd Catholic School
9/11/20218:00 am7thSt. Odilia vs Maternity of Mary/St. Andrews [626]North Dale Recreation Center, 1414 St. Albans Street North, St. Paul, MN 55117
9/11/20218:00 am8thNationalSt. Paul Academy and Summit School Gold vs Highland Catholic [497]SPA Randolph Campus (1712 Randolph Ave, St Paul, MN 55105)
9/11/20218:30 am7thSt. Joseph School Rosemount vs St. Joseph School WSP [628]Flint Hills Athletic Complex (1201 Bonaire Path East, Rosemount, MN 55068)
9/11/20219:00 am7thSt. Ambrose of Woodbury vs Hill-Murray [629]St. Ambrose of Woodbury. 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, Minnesota 55129
9/11/20219:00 am6thEast SideTransfiguration Catholic School vs Hill-Murray [702]Transfiguration School at 6135 15th St N Oakdale, Minnesota 55128
9/11/20219:10 am6thSouthwestFaithful Shepherd Catholic School vs St. Odilia [673]Faithful Shepherd Catholic School (Games are played at the FSCS.)
9/11/20219:10 am8thSuburbanLiberty Classical Academy vs King of Kings [543]North Dale Recreation Center, 1414 St. Albans Street North, St. Paul, MN 55117
9/11/20219:10 am8thEast SideSt. Paul Academy and Summit School Blue vs Saint John School of Little Canada [588]SPA Randolph Campus (1712 Randolph Ave, St Paul, MN 55105)
9/11/202110:00 am5thSt. Thomas More Catholic School vs Highland Catholic [722]Transfiguration School at 6135 15th St N Oakdale, Minnesota 55128
9/11/202110:10 am6thEast SideSt. Ambrose of Woodbury vs St. Peter North St. Paul [703]St. Ambrose of Woodbury. 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, Minnesota 55129
9/11/202110:20 am8thSuburbanSt. Croix Catholic School vs Frassati Catholic Academy [544]North Dale Recreation Center, 1414 St. Albans Street North, St. Paul, MN 55117
9/11/202111:10 am5thSt. Ambrose of Woodbury Red vs St. Rose of Lima [721]St. Ambrose of Woodbury. 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, Minnesota 55129
9/11/202111:30 am8thEast SideChrist Lutheran School vs Community of Peace Academy [587]North Dale Recreation Center, 1414 St. Albans Street North, St. Paul, MN 55117
9/11/202112:10 pm5thSt. Ambrose of Woodbury White vs St. Odilia [720]St. Ambrose of Woodbury. 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, Minnesota 55129
9/11/202112:40 pm8thEast SidePresentation of the Blessed Virgin Mary vs Gethsemane School [589]North Dale Recreation Center, 1414 St. Albans Street North, St. Paul, MN 55117
9/11/20211:50 pm8thSuburbanSt. Rose of Lima vs St. Peter North St. Paul [545]North Dale Recreation Center, 1414 St. Albans Street North, St. Paul, MN 55117
9/11/20212:00 pm8thNationalHoly Spirit vs Nativity of Our Lord [498]Cretin-Derham Hall
9/11/20212:00 pm8thNationalHoly Spirit vs Trinity School at River Ridge [504]Cretin-Derham Hall
9/11/20212:00 pm8thSuburbanImmaculate Conception School vs St. Jerome [542]Huset Park, Columbia Heights, MN 55421
9/11/20213:10 pm6thSouthwestHoly Spirit vs Nativity of Our Lord [671]Cretin-Derham Hall
9/11/20213:10 pm6thSouthwestImmaculate Conception School vs St. John the Baptist Catholic School [672]Huset Park, Columbia Heights, MN 55421
9/11/20214:20 pm7thHighland Catholic vs Holy Spirit [627]Cretin-Derham Hall
9/13/20214:30 pm8thEast SideMounds Park Academy vs St. Ambrose of Woodbury [590]MPA Campus at 2051 Larpenteur Ave E, St Paul, MN 55109
9/13/20214:30 pm8thNationalSaint Thomas Academy vs Trinity School at River Ridge [501]Saint Thomas Academy
9/13/20214:40 pm8thSuburbanKing of Kings vs St. Jerome [546]St. Odilia
9/13/20215:40 pm6thEast SideMounds Park Academy vs King of Kings [704]MPA Campus at 2051 Larpenteur Ave E, St Paul, MN 55109
9/13/20215:40 pm7thSaint Thomas Academy vs Holy Trinity Catholic School [630]Saint Thomas Academy
9/13/20215:50 pm8thSuburbanSt. Rose of Lima vs St. Charles Borromeo [547]St. Odilia
9/13/20217:00 pm8thNationalSt. Odilia vs St. John the Baptist Catholic School [500]St. Odilia
9/15/20214:30 pm8thNationalFaithful Shepherd Catholic School vs Nativity of Our Lord [502]Faithful Shepherd Catholic School
9/15/20214:30 pm8thNationalSaint Thomas Academy vs St. John the Baptist Catholic School [503]Saint Thomas Academy
9/15/20214:30 pm7thSt. Ambrose of Woodbury vs Holy Trinity Catholic School [631]St. Ambrose of Woodbury. 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, Minnesota 55129
9/15/20214:40 pm8thSuburbanImmaculate Conception School vs Community of Saints [548]St. Odilia
9/15/20215:40 pm7thHill-Murray vs Highland Catholic [632]MPA Campus at 2051 Larpenteur Ave E, St Paul, MN 55109
9/15/20215:50 pm8thSuburbanSt. Peter North St. Paul vs St. Croix Catholic School [549]St. Odilia
9/15/20217:00 pm8thNationalSt. Odilia vs Highland Catholic [506]St. Odilia
9/16/20214:30 pm7thSaint Thomas Academy vs St. Joseph School Rosemount [633]Saint Thomas Academy
9/16/20215:40 pm7thSt. Joseph School WSP vs Maternity of Mary/St. Andrews [634]Saint Thomas Academy
9/16/20215:50 pm8thSuburbanLiberty Classical Academy vs Frassati Catholic Academy [550]St. Odilia
9/16/20217:00 pm7thSt. Odilia vs Holy Spirit [635]St. Odilia
9/17/20214:40 pm6thSouthwestSt. Odilia vs Holy Spirit [700]St. Odilia
9/17/20217:00 pm5thSt. Odilia vs St. Ambrose of Woodbury Red [723]St. Odilia
9/18/20218:00 am8thSuburbanCommunity of Saints vs King of Kings [554]North Dale Recreation Center, 1414 St. Albans Street North, St. Paul, MN 55117
9/18/20218:00 am8thNationalFaithful Shepherd Catholic School vs St. Odilia [509]Faithful Shepherd Catholic School
9/18/20218:00 am8thNationalSt. John the Baptist Catholic School vs Nativity of Our Lord [507]Silver View Park, 2700 County Road I, Mounds View, MN 55112
9/18/20218:00 am7thSt. Odilia vs Hill-Murray [636]St. Odilia
9/18/20218:00 am8thNationalSt. Paul Academy and Summit School Gold vs Trinity School at River Ridge [508]SPA Randolph Campus (1712 Randolph Ave, St Paul, MN 55105)
9/18/20218:00 am6thEast SideTransfiguration Catholic School vs St. Peter North St. Paul [705]Transfiguration School at 6135 15th St N Oakdale, Minnesota 55128
9/18/20218:30 am7thSt. Joseph School Rosemount vs Maternity of Mary/St. Andrews [638]Flint Hills Athletic Complex (1201 Bonaire Path East, Rosemount, MN 55068)
9/18/20219:10 am8thEast SidePresentation of the Blessed Virgin Mary vs Christ Lutheran School [591]Transfiguration School at 6135 15th St N Oakdale, Minnesota 55128
9/18/20219:10 am8thSuburbanSt. Croix Catholic School vs St. Rose of Lima [552]St. Odilia
9/18/20219:10 am8thEast SideSt. Paul Academy and Summit School Blue vs St. Ambrose of Woodbury [592]SPA Randolph Campus (1712 Randolph Ave, St Paul, MN 55105)
9/18/202110:20 am8thEast SideGethsemane School vs Saint John School of Little Canada [593]Transfiguration School at 6135 15th St N Oakdale, Minnesota 55128
9/18/202110:20 am8thSuburbanLiberty Classical Academy vs St. Peter North St. Paul [553]St. Odilia
9/18/202110:20 am6thSouthwestSt. Paul Academy and Summit School vs St. John the Baptist Catholic School [677]SPA Randolph Campus (1712 Randolph Ave, St Paul, MN 55105)
9/18/202111:30 am6thEast SideKing of Kings vs St. Ambrose of Woodbury [706]Transfiguration School at 6135 15th St N Oakdale, Minnesota 55128
9/18/202111:30 am8thSuburbanSt. Jerome vs Frassati Catholic Academy [555]St. Odilia
9/18/202112:40 pm5thSt. Ambrose of Woodbury White vs Highland Catholic [724]Transfiguration School at 6135 15th St N Oakdale, Minnesota 55128
9/18/20212:00 pm8thSuburbanImmaculate Conception School vs St. Charles Borromeo [551]Huset Park, Columbia Heights, MN 55421
9/18/20212:00 pm8thNationalSt. Thomas More Catholic School vs Highland Catholic [510]Cretin-Derham Hall
9/18/20213:10 pm6thSouthwestImmaculate Conception School vs Nativity of Our Lord [676]Huset Park, Columbia Heights, MN 55421
9/18/20213:10 pm7thSt. Joseph School WSP vs Holy Spirit [637]Cretin-Derham Hall
9/18/20214:20 pm5thSt. Thomas More Catholic School vs St. Rose of Lima [725]Cretin-Derham Hall
9/19/20211:00 pm7thHoly Trinity Catholic School vs Highland Catholic [639]Visitation High School (Soccer field is located on campus.
9/20/20214:30 pm8thEast SideGethsemane School vs Christ Lutheran School [596]Gethsemane School at 2410 Stillwater Rd. E Maplewood, Minnesota 55119
9/20/20214:30 pm8thEast SideMounds Park Academy vs Community of Peace Academy [594]MPA Campus at 2051 Larpenteur Ave E, St Paul, MN 55109
9/20/20214:30 pm8thNationalSaint Thomas Academy vs Holy Spirit [511]Saint Thomas Academy
9/20/20214:30 pm8thEast SideSt. Paul Academy and Summit School Blue vs Presentation of the Blessed Virgin Mary [595]SPA Randolph Campus (1712 Randolph Ave, St Paul, MN 55105)
9/20/20214:40 pm7thHoly Spirit vs Maternity of Mary/St. Andrews [641]St. Odilia
9/20/20215:40 pm6thEast SideMounds Park Academy vs Hill-Murray [707]MPA Campus at 2051 Larpenteur Ave E, St Paul, MN 55109
9/20/20215:40 pm7thSaint Thomas Academy vs St. Ambrose of Woodbury [640]Saint Thomas Academy
9/20/20215:50 pm7thHill-Murray vs St. Joseph School WSP [642]St. Odilia
9/20/20217:00 pm7thSt. Odilia vs Holy Trinity Catholic School [643]St. Odilia
9/22/20214:30 pm8thEast SideMounds Park Academy vs Saint John School of Little Canada [597]MPA Campus at 2051 Larpenteur Ave E, St Paul, MN 55109
9/22/20214:30 pm7thSaint Thomas Academy vs Highland Catholic [644]Saint Thomas Academy
9/22/20214:40 pm8thSuburbanSt. Charles Borromeo vs Community of Saints [556]St. Odilia
9/22/20215:40 pm8thEast SideCommunity of Peace Academy vs St. Ambrose of Woodbury [598]MPA Campus at 2051 Larpenteur Ave E, St Paul, MN 55109
9/22/20215:40 pm7thSt. Ambrose of Woodbury vs St. Joseph School Rosemount [645]Saint Thomas Academy
9/22/20215:40 pm7thSt. Joseph School Rosemount vs Maternity of Mary/St. Andrews [1307]Saint Thomas Academy
9/22/20215:40 pm7thSt. Joseph School Rosemount vs Maternity of Mary/St. Andrews [1315]Saint Thomas Academy
9/22/20215:50 pm5thHighland Catholic vs St. Thomas More Catholic School [1308]St. Odilia
9/22/20217:00 pm8thNationalSt. Thomas More Catholic School vs Highland Catholic [1313]St. Odilia
9/23/20214:30 pm8thNationalSt. Paul Academy and Summit School Gold vs St. Thomas More Catholic School [505]SPA Randolph Campus (1712 Randolph Ave, St Paul, MN 55105)
9/23/20214:40 pm6thSouthwestSt. Odilia vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School [678]St. Odilia
9/24/20214:40 pm7thSt. Odilia vs Holy Trinity Catholic School [1314]St. Odilia
9/24/20215:50 pm5thSt. Rose of Lima vs Highland Catholic [726]St. Odilia
9/24/20217:00 pm5thSt. Odilia vs St. Thomas More Catholic School [727]St. Odilia
9/25/20216thSouthwestSt. John the Baptist Catholic School - Bye
9/25/20218:00 am8thSuburbanFrassati Catholic Academy vs Community of Saints [558]Transfiguration School at 6135 15th St N Oakdale, Minnesota 55128
9/25/20218:00 am8thNationalSt. John the Baptist Catholic School vs Trinity School at River Ridge [513]Silver View Park, 2700 County Road I, Mounds View, MN 55112
9/25/20218:00 am7thSt. Odilia vs St. Ambrose of Woodbury [646]St. Odilia
9/25/20218:00 am8thNationalSt. Paul Academy and Summit School Gold vs Holy Spirit [512]SPA Randolph Campus (1712 Randolph Ave, St Paul, MN 55105)
9/25/20218:30 am7thSt. Joseph School Rosemount vs Highland Catholic [647]Flint Hills Athletic Complex (1201 Bonaire Path East, Rosemount, MN 55068)
9/25/20219:10 am8thNationalSt. Odilia vs St. Thomas More Catholic School [514]St. Odilia
9/25/20219:10 am8thEast SideSt. Paul Academy and Summit School Blue vs Gethsemane School [599]SPA Randolph Campus (1712 Randolph Ave, St Paul, MN 55105)
9/25/20219:10 am8thSuburbanSt. Peter North St. Paul vs St. Jerome [559]Transfiguration School at 6135 15th St N Oakdale, Minnesota 55128
9/25/202110:20 am8thEast SideCommunity of Peace Academy vs Saint John School of Little Canada [600]Transfiguration School at 6135 15th St N Oakdale, Minnesota 55128
9/25/202110:20 am8thSuburbanSt. Croix Catholic School vs St. Charles Borromeo [560]St. Odilia
9/25/202111:00 am7thHill-Murray vs Holy Spirit [649]Hill-Murray
9/25/202111:30 am8thEast SideSt. Ambrose of Woodbury vs Christ Lutheran School [601]Transfiguration School at 6135 15th St N Oakdale, Minnesota 55128
9/25/202111:30 am8thSuburbanSt. Rose of Lima vs Liberty Classical Academy [561]St. Odilia
9/25/202112:10 pm6thEast SideHill-Murray vs St. Ambrose of Woodbury [708]Hill-Murray
9/25/202112:40 pm6thEast SideKing of Kings vs St. Peter North St. Paul [709]Transfiguration School at 6135 15th St N Oakdale, Minnesota 55128
9/25/202112:40 pm7thMaternity of Mary/St. Andrews vs Holy Trinity Catholic School [648]North Dale Recreation Center, 1414 St. Albans Street North, St. Paul, MN 55117
9/25/20212:00 pm8thSuburbanImmaculate Conception School vs King of Kings [557]Huset Park, Columbia Heights, MN 55421
9/25/20212:00 pm8thNationalNativity of Our Lord vs Highland Catholic [515]Cretin-Derham Hall
9/25/20213:10 pm6thSouthwestImmaculate Conception School vs Holy Spirit [681]Huset Park, Columbia Heights, MN 55421
9/25/20213:10 pm6thSouthwestNativity of Our Lord vs Faithful Shepherd Catholic School [682]Cretin-Derham Hall
9/25/20214:20 pm5thSt. Ambrose of Woodbury White vs St. Ambrose of Woodbury Red [1316]Cretin-Derham Hall
9/25/20214:20 pm5thSt. Ambrose of Woodbury White vs St. Ambrose of Woodbury Red [728]Cretin-Derham Hall
9/27/20214:30 pm8thSuburbanImmaculate Conception School vs Frassati Catholic Academy [562]Huset Park, Columbia Heights, MN 55421
9/27/20214:30 pm8thEast SideMounds Park Academy vs Presentation of the Blessed Virgin Mary [602]MPA Campus at 2051 Larpenteur Ave E, St Paul, MN 55109
9/27/20214:30 pm8thNationalSaint Thomas Academy vs Faithful Shepherd Catholic School [516]Saint Thomas Academy
9/27/20214:40 pm8thSuburbanCommunity of Saints vs St. Peter North St. Paul [564]St. Odilia
9/27/20215:40 pm6thEast SideMounds Park Academy vs Transfiguration Catholic School [710]MPA Campus at 2051 Larpenteur Ave E, St Paul, MN 55109
9/27/20215:40 pm7thSaint Thomas Academy vs St. Joseph School WSP [650]Saint Thomas Academy
9/27/20215:40 pm8thSuburbanSt. Charles Borromeo vs King of Kings [563]Huset Park, Columbia Heights, MN 55421
9/27/20215:50 pm8thSuburbanSt. Jerome vs St. Rose of Lima [565]St. Odilia
9/27/20217:00 pm8thSuburbanLiberty Classical Academy vs St. Croix Catholic School [566]St. Odilia
9/29/20214:30 pm8thNationalSaint Thomas Academy vs Highland Catholic [518]Saint Thomas Academy
9/29/20214:40 pm8thNationalSt. Thomas More Catholic School vs Nativity of Our Lord [519]St. Odilia
9/29/20215:50 pm8thNationalSt. John the Baptist Catholic School vs Holy Spirit [520]St. Odilia
9/29/20217:00 pm8thNationalSt. Odilia vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School Gold [521]St. Odilia
9/30/20214:30 pm8thNationalFaithful Shepherd Catholic School vs Trinity School at River Ridge [517]Faithful Shepherd Catholic School
9/30/20215:50 pm6thSouthwestSt. Odilia vs Immaculate Conception School [684]St. Odilia
9/30/20217:00 pm5thSt. Odilia vs St. Rose of Lima [729]St. Odilia
10/2/20216thSouthwestNativity of Our Lord - Bye
10/2/20218:00 am8thNationalFaithful Shepherd Catholic School vs Holy Spirit [523]Faithful Shepherd Catholic School
10/2/20218:00 am8thEast SideSt. Ambrose of Woodbury vs Presentation of the Blessed Virgin Mary [603]St. Ambrose of Woodbury. 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, Minnesota 55129
10/2/20218:00 am8thNationalSt. John the Baptist Catholic School vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School Gold [522]Silver View Park, 2700 County Road I, Mounds View, MN 55112
10/2/20218:00 am8thSuburbanSt. Rose of Lima vs Community of Saints [568]North Dale Recreation Center, 1414 St. Albans Street North, St. Paul, MN 55117
10/2/20218:30 am7thSt. Joseph School Rosemount vs Holy Spirit [653]Flint Hills Athletic Complex (1201 Bonaire Path East, Rosemount, MN 55068)
10/2/20219:10 am8thEast SideCommunity of Peace Academy vs Gethsemane School [604]North Dale Recreation Center, 1414 St. Albans Street North, St. Paul, MN 55117
10/2/20219:10 am7thSt. Ambrose of Woodbury vs Highland Catholic [652]St. Ambrose of Woodbury. 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, Minnesota 55129
10/2/20219:10 am6thSouthwestSt. John the Baptist Catholic School vs Holy Spirit [685]Silver View Park, 2700 County Road I, Mounds View, MN 55112
10/2/20219:10 am8thNationalSt. Odilia vs Nativity of Our Lord [525]St. Odilia
10/2/20219:10 am8thNationalTrinity School at River Ridge vs Highland Catholic [524]Faithful Shepherd Catholic School
10/2/202110:20 am6thSouthwestFaithful Shepherd Catholic School vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School [686]Faithful Shepherd Catholic School (Games are played at the FSCS.)
10/2/202110:20 am8thSuburbanFrassati Catholic Academy vs King of Kings [569]St. Odilia
10/2/202110:20 am8thEast SideSaint John School of Little Canada vs Christ Lutheran School [605]North Dale Recreation Center, 1414 St. Albans Street North, St. Paul, MN 55117
10/2/202110:20 am6thEast SideSt. Ambrose of Woodbury vs Transfiguration Catholic School [712]St. Ambrose of Woodbury. 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, Minnesota 55129
10/2/202111:00 am7thHill-Murray vs Maternity of Mary/St. Andrews [651]Hill-Murray
10/2/202111:30 am5thSt. Ambrose of Woodbury White vs St. Thomas More Catholic School [731]St. Ambrose of Woodbury. 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, Minnesota 55129
10/2/202111:30 am8thSuburbanSt. Croix Catholic School vs St. Jerome [570]St. Odilia
10/2/202112:10 pm6thEast SideHill-Murray vs King of Kings [711]Hill-Murray
10/2/202112:30 pm5thSt. Ambrose of Woodbury Red vs Highland Catholic [730]St. Ambrose of Woodbury. 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, Minnesota 55129
10/2/202112:40 pm8thSuburbanLiberty Classical Academy vs St. Charles Borromeo [571]St. Odilia
10/2/20212:00 pm8thSuburbanImmaculate Conception School vs St. Peter North St. Paul [567]Huset Park, Columbia Heights, MN 55421
10/3/20211:00 pm7thSt. Joseph School WSP vs Holy Trinity Catholic School [654]Visitation High School (Soccer field is located on campus).
10/4/20214:30 pm8thSuburbanImmaculate Conception School vs St. Rose of Lima [572]Huset Park, Columbia Heights, MN 55421
10/4/20214:30 pm8thNationalSaint Thomas Academy vs St. Thomas More Catholic School [526]Saint Thomas Academy
10/4/20214:40 pm8thSuburbanKing of Kings vs St. Peter North St. Paul [574]St. Odilia
10/4/20215:40 pm7thSaint Thomas Academy vs St. Odilia [655]Saint Thomas Academy
10/4/20215:40 pm8thSuburbanSt. Charles Borromeo vs Frassati Catholic Academy [573]Huset Park, Columbia Heights, MN 55421
10/4/20215:50 pm8thSuburbanCommunity of Saints vs St. Croix Catholic School [575]St. Odilia
10/4/20217:00 pm8thSuburbanSt. Jerome vs Liberty Classical Academy [576]St. Odilia
10/5/20214:30 pm8thEast SideMounds Park Academy vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School Blue [606]MPA Campus at 2051 Larpenteur Ave E, St Paul, MN 55109
10/5/20215:40 pm6thEast SideMounds Park Academy vs St. Peter North St. Paul [713]MPA Campus at 2051 Larpenteur Ave E, St Paul, MN 55109
10/6/20214:30 pm8thNationalSaint Thomas Academy vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School Gold [527]Saint Thomas Academy
10/6/20214:30 pm8thEast SideSt. Ambrose of Woodbury vs Saint John School of Little Canada [624]St. Ambrose of Woodbury. 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, Minnesota 55129
10/6/20214:30 pm8thEast SideSt. Paul Academy and Summit School Blue vs Christ Lutheran School [607]SPA Randolph Campus (1712 Randolph Ave, St Paul, MN 55105)
10/6/20215:40 pm8thEast SidePresentation of the Blessed Virgin Mary vs Community of Peace Academy [609]St. Ambrose of Woodbury. 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, Minnesota 55129
10/6/20215:40 pm8thEast SidePresentation of the Blessed Virgin Mary vs Community of Peace Academy [625]St. Ambrose of Woodbury. 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, Minnesota 55129
10/6/20215:50 pm8thNationalSt. John the Baptist Catholic School vs St. Thomas More Catholic School [528]St. Odilia
10/6/20217:00 pm8thNationalSt. Odilia vs Holy Spirit [529]St. Odilia
10/7/20214:30 pm8thNationalFaithful Shepherd Catholic School vs Highland Catholic [530]Faithful Shepherd Catholic School
10/7/20214:30 pm8thEast SideGethsemane School vs Mounds Park Academy [610]Gethsemane School at 2410 Stillwater Rd. E Maplewood, Minnesota 55119
10/7/20215:40 pm8thNationalTrinity School at River Ridge vs Nativity of Our Lord [531]Faithful Shepherd Catholic School
10/7/20215:50 pm6thSouthwestSt. Odilia vs Nativity of Our Lord [688]St. Odilia
10/7/20217:00 pm5thSt. Odilia vs Highland Catholic [732]St. Odilia
10/9/20216thSouthwestHoly Spirit - Bye
10/9/20218:00 am8thSuburbanLiberty Classical Academy vs Community of Saints [578]North Dale Recreation Center, 1414 St. Albans Street North, St. Paul, MN 55117
10/9/20218:00 am8thEast SideSt. Ambrose of Woodbury vs Gethsemane School [611]St. Ambrose of Woodbury. 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, Minnesota 55129
10/9/20218:00 am8thNationalSt. John the Baptist Catholic School vs Faithful Shepherd Catholic School [533]Silver View Park, 2700 County Road I, Mounds View, MN 55112
10/9/20218:00 am7thSt. Odilia vs Highland Catholic [656]St. Odilia
10/9/20218:00 am8thNationalSt. Paul Academy and Summit School Gold vs Nativity of Our Lord [532]SPA Randolph Campus (1712 Randolph Ave, St Paul, MN 55105)
10/9/20219:00 am6thEast SideTransfiguration Catholic School vs King of Kings [715]Transfiguration School at 6135 15th St N Oakdale, Minnesota 55128
10/9/20219:10 am7thSt. Ambrose of Woodbury vs St. Joseph School WSP [657]St. Ambrose of Woodbury. 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, Minnesota 55129
10/9/20219:10 am6thSouthwestSt. John the Baptist Catholic School vs Faithful Shepherd Catholic School [689]Silver View Park, 2700 County Road I, Mounds View, MN 55112
10/9/20219:10 am8thEast SideSt. Paul Academy and Summit School Blue vs Community of Peace Academy [612]SPA Randolph Campus (1712 Randolph Ave, St Paul, MN 55105)
10/9/20219:10 am8thSuburbanSt. Peter North St. Paul vs Frassati Catholic Academy [579]North Dale Recreation Center, 1414 St. Albans Street North, St. Paul, MN 55117
10/9/20219:10 am8thSuburbanSt. Rose of Lima vs King of Kings [580]St. Odilia
10/9/202110:20 am8thEast SideSaint John School of Little Canada Blue vs Presentation of the Blessed Virgin Mary [613]North Dale Recreation Center, 1414 St. Albans Street North, St. Paul, MN 55117
10/9/202110:20 am5thSt. Ambrose of Woodbury Red vs St. Thomas More Catholic School [733]St. Ambrose of Woodbury. 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, Minnesota 55129
10/9/202110:20 am8thSuburbanSt. Jerome vs St. Charles Borromeo [581]St. Odilia
10/9/202110:20 am6thSouthwestSt. Paul Academy and Summit School vs Immaculate Conception School [690]SPA Randolph Campus (1712 Randolph Ave, St Paul, MN 55105)
10/9/202111:00 am7thHill-Murray vs St. Joseph School Rosemount [658]Hill-Murray
10/9/202111:20 am5thSt. Ambrose of Woodbury White vs St. Rose of Lima [734]St. Ambrose of Woodbury. 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, Minnesota 55129
10/9/202112:10 pm6thEast SideHill-Murray vs St. Peter North St. Paul [714]Hill-Murray
10/9/20212:00 pm8thNationalHighland Catholic vs Holy Spirit [534]Cretin-Derham Hall
10/9/20212:00 pm8thSuburbanImmaculate Conception School vs St. Croix Catholic School [577]Huset Park, Columbia Heights, MN 55421
10/9/20213:10 pm8thNationalTrinity School at River Ridge vs St. Thomas More Catholic School [535]Cretin-Derham Hall
10/9/20214:20 pm7thHoly Spirit vs Holy Trinity Catholic School [659]Cretin-Derham Hall
10/11/20214:30 pm8thEast SideMounds Park Academy vs Christ Lutheran School [614]MPA Campus at 2051 Larpenteur Ave E, St Paul, MN 55109
10/11/20214:30 pm6thEast SideMounds Park Academy vs St. Ambrose of Woodbury [716]MPA Campus at 2051 Larpenteur Ave E, St Paul, MN 55109
10/11/20214:30 pm7thSaint Thomas Academy vs Maternity of Mary/St. Andrews [660]Saint Thomas Academy
10/11/20214:30 pm8thEast SideSt. Ambrose of Woodbury vs Mounds Park Academy [615]St. Ambrose of Woodbury. 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, Minnesota 55129
10/11/20215:40 pm8thEast SideGethsemane School vs Presentation of the Blessed Virgin Mary [616]St. Ambrose of Woodbury. 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, Minnesota 55129
10/11/20215:40 pm8thNationalSaint Thomas Academy vs St. Odilia [536]Saint Thomas Academy
10/11/20215:50 pm7thHoly Trinity Catholic School vs Hill-Murray [662]St. Odilia
10/11/20217:00 pm7thSt. Odilia vs St. Joseph School Rosemount [661]St. Odilia
10/13/20214:30 pm7thSaint Thomas Academy vs Holy Spirit [664]Saint Thomas Academy
10/13/20214:30 pm7thSt. Ambrose of Woodbury vs Maternity of Mary/St. Andrews [663]St. Ambrose of Woodbury. 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, Minnesota 55129
10/13/20214:40 pm8thEast SideSaint John School of Little Canada vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School Blue [617]St. Odilia
10/13/20215:40 pm7thHighland Catholic vs St. Joseph School WSP [665]Saint Thomas Academy
10/13/20217:00 pm8thEast SideCommunity of Peace Academy vs Christ Lutheran School [618]St. Odilia
10/14/20215:50 pm6thSouthwestSt. Odilia vs St. John the Baptist Catholic School [692]St. Odilia
10/14/20217:00 pm5thSt. Odilia vs St. Rose of Lima [735]St. Odilia
10/16/20216thSouthwestHighland Catholic - Bye
10/16/20218:00 am8thSuburbanCommunity of Saints vs St. Jerome [583]North Dale Recreation Center, 1414 St. Albans Street North, St. Paul, MN 55117
10/16/20218:00 am8thEast SideSt. Ambrose of Woodbury vs Community of Peace Academy [619]St. Ambrose of Woodbury. 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, Minnesota 55129
10/16/20218:00 am7thSt. Odilia vs St. Joseph School WSP [666]St. Odilia
10/16/20218:00 am8thNationalSt. Paul Academy and Summit School Gold vs Faithful Shepherd Catholic School [537]SPA Randolph Campus (1712 Randolph Ave, St Paul, MN 55105)
10/16/20218:30 am7thSt. Joseph School Rosemount vs Holy Trinity Catholic School [667]Flint Hills Athletic Complex (1201 Bonaire Path East, Rosemount, MN 55068)
10/16/20219:10 am8thEast SideChrist Lutheran School vs Gethsemane School [620]North Dale Recreation Center, 1414 St. Albans Street North, St. Paul, MN 55117
10/16/20219:10 am7thSt. Ambrose of Woodbury vs Holy Spirit [669]St. Ambrose of Woodbury. 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, Minnesota 55129
10/16/20219:10 am8thNationalSt. Odilia vs Trinity School at River Ridge [538]St. Odilia
10/16/20219:10 am8thEast SideSt. Paul Academy and Summit School Blue vs Presentation of the Blessed Virgin Mary [621]SPA Randolph Campus (1712 Randolph Ave, St Paul, MN 55105)
10/16/202110:20 am8thSuburbanKing of Kings vs St. Croix Catholic School [584]St. Odilia
10/16/202110:20 am6thEast SideSt. Ambrose of Woodbury vs St. Peter North St. Paul [718]St. Ambrose of Woodbury. 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, Minnesota 55129
10/16/202110:20 am6thSouthwestSt. Paul Academy and Summit School vs Nativity of Our Lord [693]SPA Randolph Campus (1712 Randolph Ave, St Paul, MN 55105)
10/16/202111:00 am6thEast SideHill-Murray vs Transfiguration Catholic School [717]Hill-Murray
10/16/202111:30 am5thSt. Ambrose of Woodbury White vs St. Thomas More Catholic School [736]St. Ambrose of Woodbury. 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, Minnesota 55129
10/16/202111:30 am8thSuburbanSt. Charles Borromeo vs St. Peter North St. Paul [585]St. Odilia
10/16/202112:30 pm5thSt. Ambrose of Woodbury Red vs Highland Catholic [737]St. Ambrose of Woodbury. 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, Minnesota 55129
10/16/202112:40 pm8thSuburbanFrassati Catholic Academy vs St. Rose of Lima [586]St. Odilia
10/16/20211:00 pm6thSouthwestHoly Spirit vs Faithful Shepherd Catholic School [694]Cretin-Derham Hall
10/16/20212:00 pm8thNationalHoly Spirit vs St. Thomas More Catholic School [539]Cretin-Derham Hall
10/16/20212:00 pm8thSuburbanImmaculate Conception School vs Liberty Classical Academy [582]Huset Park, Columbia Heights, MN 55421
10/16/20213:10 pm8thNationalHighland Catholic vs St. John the Baptist Catholic School [540]Cretin-Derham Hall
10/16/20214:20 pm7thHighland Catholic vs Maternity of Mary/St. Andrews [668]Cretin-Derham Hall
10/18/20216thSouthwestSt. Odilia - Bye
10/18/20214:30 pm8thEast SideMounds Park Academy vs Saint John School of Little Canada [622]MPA Campus at 2051 Larpenteur Ave E, St Paul, MN 55109
10/18/20214:30 pm8thNationalSaint Thomas Academy vs Nativity of Our Lord [541]Saint Thomas Academy
10/18/20214:30 pm6thSouthwestSt. Paul Academy and Summit School vs Holy Spirit [696]SPA Randolph Campus (1712 Randolph Ave, St Paul, MN 55105)
10/18/20214:40 pm6thSouthwestSt. John the Baptist Catholic School vs Nativity of Our Lord [697]St. Odilia
10/18/20215:40 pm6thEast SideMounds Park Academy vs King of Kings [719]MPA Campus at 2051 Larpenteur Ave E, St Paul, MN 55109
10/18/20215:40 pm7thSaint Thomas Academy vs Hill-Murray [670]Saint Thomas Academy
10/18/20215:50 pm6thSouthwestImmaculate Conception School vs Faithful Shepherd Catholic School [698]St. Odilia

 Standings

 Playoffs