Basketball Girls

 Announcements

RECENT SCHEDULE CHANGES

  1. Game ID# 1519 - New Life at Mounds Park (6th Basketball Girls - East Side), on Friday, December 3rd, at 4:00PM has been postponed. Make up date and time has not been established. Please watch the website for updates.
  2. Game ID# 1451 - Christ's Household of Faith at St. John the Baptist (7th Basketball Girls - Southwest), on Monday, December 6th, at 4:00PM has been postponed. Make up date and time has not been established. Please watch the website for updates.

BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT OPPORTUNITIES

  1. St. Elizabeth Ann Seton will be hosting their 61st Annual Patriot Basketball Tournament for girls A & B teams and boys A & B teams, on the weekend of February 4th, 2022. Click on the link, under "General Info" (to the right), for all the details, or contact Emily Chandler (SEAS AD), at 651-338-8274, with questions or to register.

INDIVIDUAL SCHOOL COVID POLICIES

  • The COVID Policies for each school facility are posted here (to the right). All visitors, to a host facility, are REQUIRED to follow the COVID policy of the home team hosting the event.

◾ Congratulations to the 2021 Champions
 8th Grade St. Odilia
 7th Grade St. Odilia
 6th Grade St. John the Baptist

The CAA and it's Board of Directors thank all for your continued support,
 patience and understanding during this trying year. We appreciate all.

 General Info

 CAA Basketball Rules

 Student Athlete Release & Liability Waiver (Winter 2021-22)

 Release & Liability Waiver for Coaches & Officials (Winter 2021-22)

 CAA Official Roster Spreadsheet. Rosters due, no later than, Friday, September 24th, 2021. Please return completed rosters to caarosters@gmail.com.

 SEAS 61st Annual Patriot Basketball Tournament Flyer & Details

 CAA SPORTSMANSHIP PLEDGE

 Site COVID Policies

 Community of Peace Indoor COVID Policy Winter 2021-22

 Community of Saints Indoor COVID Policy Winter 2021-22

 Crown of Life Lutheran Church and School

 FSCS COVID Policy for Indoor Sports 2021-2022 Academic Year (Please Note: Masks or face coverings are required for all fans, and players and coaches on the bench. Masks are optional for those on the court.)

 Highland Catholic Indoor COVID Policy Winter 2021-2022 (Masks are required for ALL, while in the building. One spectator per player only.)

 Hill-Murray Indoor Indoor COVID Policy Winter 2021-22

 Holy Spirit Indoor COVID Policy Fall 2021 (Masking indoors is required for all students, coaches, guests, opposing teams, referees, etc.)

 Holy Trinity Catholic School (SSP) Indoor COVID Policy Fall 2021

 Immaculate Conception Indoor COVID Policy Fall 2021

 King of Kings Lutheran Church and School Indoor COVID Policy Fall 2021

 Liberty Classical Academy Indoor COVID Policy Winter 2021-22

 Maternity of Mary/St. Andrews Indoor COVID Policy Fall 2021 (revised 29Sep2021) Note: Masks are now REQUIRED for all entering the building.

 Mounds Park Academy Indoor COVID Policy Winter 2021-22 (Note: Visiting fans are not allowed. All players, coaches and officials must wear a mask, at all times, while in the building.)

 Nativity of Our Lord COVID Policy Winter 2021-22 (Mask are required for EVERYONE while in the school building)

 New Life Academy Indoor COVID Policy Fall 2021

 North Heights Christian Academy (Arden Hills Church Campus) Indoor COVID Policy Fall 2021

 Presentation of the Blessed Virgin Mary Indoor COVID Policy Fall 2021

 St. Agnes Indoor COVID Policy Winter 2021-22

 St. Ambrose of Woodbury COVID Policy Fall 2021

 St. Bridget Parish School COVID Policy Winter 2021-22

 St. Charles Borromeo Indoor COVID Policy Fall 2021

 St. Croix Catholic Indoor COVID Policy Fall 2021

 SEAS (Hastings) COVID Policy Fall 2021 (Please note: At this time, Masks are REQUIRED for all entering our facility.)

 St. Jerome Indoor COVID Policy Winter 2021-22

 St. John the Baptist Indoor COVID Policy Winter 2021-22

 St. John School of Little Canada COVID Policy Winter 2021-22

 St Joseph Rosemount Indoor COVID Policy Winter 2021-2022

 St. Joseph School (WSP) Indoor COVID Policy Fall 2021

 St. Odilia Indoor COVID Policy Winter 2021-22

 St. Patrick Catholic School Indoor COVID Policy Winter 2021-22

 SPA Indoor COVID Policy Winter 2021-22

 St. Peter Catholic School North Saint Paul Indoor COVID Policy Winter 2021-22

 St. Rose of Lima Indoor COVID Policy Fall 2021

 St. Thomas More Indoor COVID Policy Fall 2021 (Masks are REQUIRED for ALL entering the facility.)

 Transfiguration Gym COVID Policy Winter 2021-22 (Please note: Parents, fans and spectators are NOT allowed in the facility, at this time.)

 Trinity Lone Oak Academy (Eagan, MN) Indoor COVID Policy Winter 2021-22

 Visitation COVID Policy 2021-22 School Year. Click on the link for the full policy (Masks are not required but strongly recommended).

 Schedule


Date Time Grade League Teams (Home team is listed first) Location
11/29/20216thSuburbanSt. Bridget Parish School - Bye
11/29/20214:00 pm6thNationalNativity of Our Lord 50 vs Holy Spirit 10
11/29/20214:00 pm5thSouthwestNorth Heights Christian Academy vs Highland Catholic [1547]NHCA - Arden Hills Church Campus (located at the intersection of Hwy 96 and Hwy 10) 1700 West Highway 96, Arden Hills, MN 55112
11/29/20214:00 pm5thEast SideSaint Patrick School 12 vs Transfiguration Catholic School 8
11/29/20214:30 pm6thEast SideSt. Croix Catholic School vs Trinity Lutheran School (Hudson) [1518]St. Croix Catholic School
11/29/20214:30 pm6thNationalSt. Odilia 18 vs Saint Agnes 3
11/29/20215:00 pm5thSouthwestFaithful Shepherd Catholic School vs St. Joseph School WSP [1545]Faithful Shepherd Catholic School
11/29/20215:00 pm7thSouthwestHoly Spirit vs Christ's Household of Faith School [1446]Holy Spirit
11/29/20215:00 pm6thSuburbanImmaculate Conception School 33 vs St. Charles Borromeo Black 28
11/29/20215:00 pm6thEast SideLiberty Classical Academy 22 vs St. Peter North St. Paul 18
11/29/20215:00 pm7thSouthwestNativity of Our Lord 54 vs St. Odilia 28
11/29/20215:00 pm6thSuburbanSt. Charles Borromeo White 14 vs King of Kings 18
11/29/20215:00 pm6thSuburbanSt. Charles Borromeo Green vs King of Grace Lutheran Church and School [1628]St. Charles Borromeo - 2727 Stinson Blvd. St. Anthony, MN 55418
11/29/20215:30 pm5thEast SideSt. Ambrose of Woodbury 16 vs New Life Academy 14
11/29/20215:30 pm5thSouthwestSt. Odilia vs King of Grace Lutheran Church and School [1546]St. Odilia - Enter door on the northwest corner (#2).
11/29/20216:00 pm7thEast SideSaint Patrick School 12 vs New Life Academy 26
12/1/20218thMidwestSt. Bridget Parish School - Bye
12/1/20214:00 pm8thSouthwestSt. John the Baptist Catholic School 26 vs Highland Catholic 18
12/1/20214:00 pm6thNationalVisitation 8 vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School 20
12/1/20215:15 pm8thSouthwestVisitation 38 vs Saint John School of Little Canada 4
12/1/20215:45 pm8thMidwestSt. Jerome vs Community of Peace Academy [1581]St. Jerome
12/1/20216:30 pm8thSouthwestFaithful Shepherd Catholic School vs Community of Saints [1383]Faithful Shepherd Catholic School
12/1/20216:30 pm8thNationalSt. Joseph School WSP vs Nativity of Our Lord [1356]St. Joseph School WSP
12/2/20214:00 pm7thSouthwestSt. Rose of Lima vs St. John the Baptist Catholic School [1448]St. Rose of Lima - Enter the gym at door #4
12/2/20215:00 pm8thNationalHill-Murray vs Holy Spirit [1357]Hill-Murray
12/2/20215:15 pm8thSouthwestSt. Elizabeth Ann Seton School vs St. Charles Borromeo [1386]St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School
12/2/20215:45 pm8thMidwestHoly Trinity Catholic School (SSP) vs St. Croix Lutheran Academy [1583]Holy Trinity - Enter through door 2 in front of the building
12/2/20215:45 pm8thMidwestMaternity of Mary/St. Andrews vs North Heights Christian Academy [1585]Maternity of Mary/St. Andrews
12/2/20215:45 pm8thNationalSt. Paul Academy and Summit School vs St. Odilia [1358]SPA Lower
12/2/20216:15 pm7thEast SideHill-Murray vs St. Ambrose of Woodbury [1429]Hill-Murray
12/2/20216:15 pm8thMidwestSaint Agnes vs King of Kings [1584]Saint Agnes - Park in the lot off of Lafond Avenue and enter door #1
12/2/20216:30 pm5thSouthwestSt. Elizabeth Ann Seton School vs Saint Agnes [1548]St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School
12/2/20216:30 pm6thSuburbanSt. Joseph School Rosemount vs Trinity Lone Oak Lutheran School [1630]St. Joseph - 13900 Biscayne Avenue West, Rosemount, MN 55068
12/2/20217:45 pm8thSouthwestSt. Joseph School Rosemount vs Immaculate Conception School [1387]St. Joseph School Rosemount
12/3/20214:00 pm6thEast SideMounds Park Academy vs New Life Academy [1519]Mounds Park Academy
12/6/20216thSuburbanSt. Charles Borromeo Green - Bye
12/6/20214:00 pm6thSuburbanImmaculate Conception School vs King of Grace Lutheran Church and School [1631]Immaculate Conception - 4030 Jackson St. NE, Columbia Heights, MN 55421
12/6/20214:00 pm7thSouthwestNativity of Our Lord vs St. Rose of Lima [1449]Nativity of Our Lord
12/6/20214:00 pm5thSouthwestNorth Heights Christian Academy vs King of Grace Lutheran Church and School [1550]NHCA - Arden Hills Church Campus (located at the intersection of Hwy 96 and Hwy 10) 1700 West Highway 96, Arden Hills, MN 55112
12/6/20214:00 pm6thSuburbanSt. Charles Borromeo Black vs King of Kings [1632]St. Charles Borromeo - 2727 Stinson Blvd. St. Anthony, MN 55418
12/6/20214:00 pm7thSouthwestSt. John the Baptist Catholic School vs Christ's Household of Faith School [1451]St. John the Baptist - Gym parking lot along 10th Street NW. Use Door 7.
12/6/20214:30 pm6thNationalSaint Agnes vs Holy Spirit [1496]Saint Agnes - Park in the lot off of Lafond Avenue and enter door #1
12/6/20214:30 pm7thEast SideSaint Patrick School vs St. Ambrose of Woodbury [1431]Saint Patrick School - 403 St. Croix Street Hudson, WI 54016
12/6/20214:30 pm6thEast SideSt. Croix Catholic School vs Liberty Classical Academy [1521]St. Croix Catholic School
12/6/20215:00 pm6thNationalNativity of Our Lord vs Visitation [1494]Nativity of Our Lord
12/6/20215:00 pm7thEast SideNew Life Academy vs Hill-Murray [1430]New Life Academy - 6758 Bailey Road Woodbury, MN 55129
12/6/20215:00 pm6thEast SideSt. Peter North St. Paul vs Mounds Park Academy [1522]St. Peter North St. Paul
12/6/20215:00 pm5thEast SideTransfiguration Catholic School vs New Life Academy [1476]Transfiguration Catholic School
12/6/20215:30 pm5thEast SideSt. Ambrose of Woodbury vs Saint Patrick School [1475]St. Ambrose of Woodbury - 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, MN 55129
12/6/20215:30 pm5thSouthwestSt. Joseph School WSP vs St. Odilia [1551]St. Joseph School WSP
12/6/20215:30 pm7thSouthwestSt. Odilia vs Holy Spirit [1450]St. Odilia - Enter door on the northwest corner (#2).
12/6/20215:30 pm6thSuburbanTrinity Lone Oak Lutheran School vs St. Bridget Parish School [1633]Trinity Lone Oak - 2950 Hwy 55, Eagan, MN 55121
12/6/20216:00 pm5thSouthwestHighland Catholic vs Saint Agnes [1549]Highland Catholic
12/6/20216:30 pm6thNationalSt. Odilia vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School [1495]St. Odilia - Enter door on the northwest corner (#2).
12/8/20214:00 pm8thSouthwestSt. John the Baptist Catholic School vs Immaculate Conception School [1390]St. John the Baptist Catholic School
12/8/20215:30 pm8thSouthwestHighland Catholic vs Faithful Shepherd Catholic School [1388]L.C.C.C. Gym at Urban Academy
12/8/20215:45 pm8thMidwestMaternity of Mary/St. Andrews vs King of Kings [1589]Maternity of Mary/St. Andrews
12/8/20216:30 pm8thSouthwestSt. Charles Borromeo vs Visitation [1389]St. Charles Borromeo
12/8/20217:45 pm8thNationalNativity of Our Lord vs Holy Spirit [1359]Nativity of Our Lord
12/9/20218thMidwestSaint Agnes - Bye
12/9/20214:00 pm5thSouthwestSt. Elizabeth Ann Seton School vs Faithful Shepherd Catholic School [1552]St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School
12/9/20214:00 pm6thEast SideTrinity Lutheran School (Hudson) vs New Life Academy [1523]Trinity Lutheran School - 1205 Sixth Street Hudson, WI 54401
12/9/20214:30 pm8thMidwestSt. Jerome vs St. Croix Lutheran Academy [1587]St. Jerome
12/9/20214:30 pm8thNationalSt. Odilia vs Hill-Murray [1360]St. Odilia
12/9/20215:00 pm8thMidwestHoly Trinity Catholic School (SSP) vs St. Bridget Parish School [1588]Holy Trinity - Enter through door 2 in front of the building
12/9/20215:15 pm8thSouthwestSt. Elizabeth Ann Seton School vs Community of Saints [1391]St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School
12/9/20216:15 pm8thMidwestCommunity of Peace Academy vs North Heights Christian Academy [1590]Community of Peace Academy 471 Magnolia Ave. (enter north side of the building off Jessamine Ave.) E. St. Paul, MN 55130
12/9/20216:30 pm6thSuburbanSt. Joseph School Rosemount vs St. Charles Borromeo White [1635]St. Joseph - 13900 Biscayne Avenue West, Rosemount, MN 55068
12/9/20217:45 pm8thSouthwestSt. Joseph School Rosemount vs Saint John School of Little Canada [1392]St. Joseph School Rosemount
12/9/20217:45 pm8thNationalSt. Joseph School WSP vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School [1361]St. Joseph School WSP
12/13/20216thSuburbanSt. Charles Borromeo Black - Bye
12/13/20214:00 pm6thSuburbanSt. Charles Borromeo White vs St. Charles Borromeo Green [1636]St. Charles Borromeo - 2727 Stinson Blvd. St. Anthony, MN 55418
12/13/20214:30 pm6thEast SideNew Life Academy vs St. Croix Catholic School [1525]New Life Academy - 6758 Bailey Road Woodbury, MN 55129
12/13/20214:30 pm5thSouthwestSt. Joseph School WSP vs North Heights Christian Academy [1554]St. Joseph School WSP
12/13/20214:30 pm7thSouthwestSt. Odilia vs St. John the Baptist Catholic School [1453]St. Odilia - Enter door on the northwest corner (#2).
12/13/20214:30 pm6thEast SideSt. Peter North St. Paul vs Trinity Lutheran School (Hudson) [1526]St. Peter North St. Paul
12/13/20215:00 pm5thSouthwestHighland Catholic vs St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School [1553]Highland Catholic
12/13/20215:00 pm6thSuburbanImmaculate Conception School vs Trinity Lone Oak Lutheran School [1637]Immaculate Conception - 4030 Jackson St. NE, Columbia Heights, MN 55421
12/13/20215:00 pm6thEast SideMounds Park Academy vs Liberty Classical Academy [1524]Mounds Park Academy
12/13/20215:00 pm7thSouthwestNativity of Our Lord vs Holy Spirit [1452]Nativity of Our Lord
12/13/20215:30 pm5thEast SideNew Life Academy vs Saint Patrick School [1478]New Life Academy - 6758 Bailey Road Woodbury, MN 55129
12/13/20215:30 pm5thSouthwestSaint Agnes vs King of Grace Lutheran Church and School [1556]Saint Agnes - Park in the lot off of Lafond Avenue and enter door #1
12/13/20215:30 pm5thEast SideSt. Ambrose of Woodbury vs Transfiguration Catholic School [1477]St. Ambrose of Woodbury - 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, MN 55129
12/13/20215:30 pm6thSuburbanSt. Bridget Parish School vs King of Grace Lutheran Church and School [1639]St. Bridget - 135 East Division Street, River Falls, WI 54022
12/13/20215:30 pm5thSouthwestSt. Odilia vs Faithful Shepherd Catholic School [1555]St. Odilia - Enter door on the northwest corner (#2).
12/13/20216:00 pm6thNationalNativity of Our Lord vs Saint Agnes [1497]Nativity of Our Lord
12/13/20216:30 pm6thSuburbanSt. Joseph School Rosemount vs King of Kings [1640]St. Joseph - 13900 Biscayne Avenue West, Rosemount, MN 55068
12/13/20217:00 pm6thNationalSt. Paul Academy and Summit School vs Holy Spirit [1498]SPA Lower (Goodrich) Campus - Use main entrance on Goodrich Avenue
12/13/20217:30 pm7thEast SideSt. Ambrose of Woodbury vs Saint Patrick School [1432]St. Ambrose of Woodbury - 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, MN 55129
12/14/20214:00 pm8thSouthwestSt. Charles Borromeo vs St. John the Baptist Catholic School [1393]St. Charles Borromeo
12/14/20215:00 pm8thSouthwestSt. Joseph School Rosemount vs St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School [1396]St. Joseph School Rosemount
12/15/20218thMidwestSt. Jerome - Bye
12/15/20214:30 pm8thSouthwestImmaculate Conception School vs Highland Catholic [1395]Immaculate Conception School
12/15/20214:30 pm8thSouthwestSaint John School of Little Canada vs Faithful Shepherd Catholic School [1394]Saint John School of Little Canada
12/15/20216:30 pm8thNationalSt. Joseph School WSP vs Holy Spirit [1362]St. Joseph School WSP
12/15/20217:00 pm8thMidwestSaint Agnes vs Community of Peace Academy [1592]Saint Agnes - Park in the lot off of Lafond Avenue and enter door #1
12/16/20214:00 pm7thEast SideHill-Murray vs New Life Academy [1433]Hill-Murray
12/16/20214:00 pm8thMidwestNorth Heights Christian Academy vs King of Kings [1594]NHCA - Arden Hills Church Campus (located at the intersection of Hwy 96 and Hwy 10) 1700 West Highway 96, Arden Hills, MN 55112
12/16/20214:00 pm7thSouthwestSt. Rose of Lima vs Christ's Household of Faith School [1454]St. Rose of Lima - Enter the gym at door #4
12/16/20214:00 pm8thSouthwestVisitation vs Community of Saints [1397]Visitation
12/16/20214:30 pm8thMidwestHoly Trinity Catholic School (SSP) vs Maternity of Mary/St. Andrews [1595]Holy Trinity - Enter through door 2 in front of the building
12/16/20214:30 pm8thNationalSt. Odilia vs Nativity of Our Lord [1363]St. Odilia
12/16/20215:15 pm8thNationalHill-Murray vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School [1364]Hill-Murray
12/16/20215:15 pm6thNationalVisitation vs St. Odilia [1499]Visitation
12/16/20215:45 pm8thMidwestSt. Bridget Parish School vs St. Croix Lutheran Academy [1593]St. Bridget Parish School
1/3/20226thSuburbanImmaculate Conception School - Bye
1/3/20224:00 pm6thSuburbanKing of Kings vs King of Grace Lutheran Church and School [1644]KoK - 2330 North Dale Street, Roseville, MN 55113
1/3/20224:00 pm6thEast SideLiberty Classical Academy vs New Life Academy [1527]Liberty Classical Academy
1/3/20224:00 pm7thSouthwestSt. John the Baptist Catholic School vs Nativity of Our Lord [1456]St. John the Baptist - Gym parking lot along 10th Street NW. Use Door 7.
1/3/20224:00 pm6thSuburbanTrinity Lone Oak Lutheran School vs St. Charles Borromeo White [1642]Trinity Lone Oak - 2950 Hwy 55, Eagan, MN 55121
1/3/20224:30 pm6thNationalSaint Agnes vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School [1501]Saint Agnes - Park in the lot off of Lafond Avenue and enter door #1
1/3/20224:30 pm7thEast SideSt. Ambrose of Woodbury vs New Life Academy [1434]St. Ambrose of Woodbury - 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, MN 55129
1/3/20224:30 pm6thSuburbanSt. Charles Borromeo Black vs St. Joseph School Rosemount [1643]St. Charles Borromeo - 2727 Stinson Blvd. St. Anthony, MN 55418
1/3/20224:30 pm5thSouthwestSt. Joseph School WSP vs King of Grace Lutheran Church and School [1558]St. Joseph School WSP
1/3/20224:30 pm7thSouthwestSt. Odilia vs Christ's Household of Faith School [1455]St. Odilia - Enter door on the northwest corner (#2).
1/3/20224:30 pm5thEast SideTransfiguration Catholic School vs Saint Patrick School [1480]Transfiguration Catholic School
1/3/20225:00 pm5thSouthwestFaithful Shepherd Catholic School vs Saint Agnes [1559]Faithful Shepherd Catholic School
1/3/20225:00 pm7thSouthwestHoly Spirit vs St. Rose of Lima [1457]Holy Spirit
1/3/20225:00 pm5thSouthwestNorth Heights Christian Academy vs St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School [1557]NHCA - Arden Hills Church Campus (located at the intersection of Hwy 96 and Hwy 10) 1700 West Highway 96, Arden Hills, MN 55112
1/3/20225:30 pm5thEast SideSt. Ambrose of Woodbury vs New Life Academy [1479]St. Ambrose of Woodbury - 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, MN 55129
1/3/20225:30 pm6thSuburbanSt. Charles Borromeo Green vs St. Bridget Parish School [1645]St. Charles Borromeo - 2727 Stinson Blvd. St. Anthony, MN 55418
1/3/20225:30 pm6thEast SideSt. Peter North St. Paul vs St. Croix Catholic School [1528]St. Peter North St. Paul
1/3/20226:00 pm5thSouthwestHighland Catholic vs St. Odilia [1560]Highland Catholic
1/3/20226:00 pm6thNationalNativity of Our Lord vs St. Odilia [1500]Nativity of Our Lord
1/5/20224:30 pm8thNationalHoly Spirit vs St. Odilia [1365]Holy Spirit
1/5/20225:00 pm8thMidwestCommunity of Peace Academy vs Maternity of Mary/St. Andrews [1597]Community of Peace Academy 471 Magnolia Ave. (enter north side of the building off Jessamine Ave.) E. St. Paul, MN 55130
1/5/20226:30 pm8thSouthwestFaithful Shepherd Catholic School vs Immaculate Conception School [1398]Faithful Shepherd Catholic School
1/5/20226:30 pm8thSouthwestSt. Charles Borromeo vs St. Joseph School Rosemount [1399]St. Charles Borromeo
1/5/20227:00 pm8thMidwestSaint Agnes vs St. Croix Lutheran Academy [1596]Saint Agnes - Park in the lot off of Lafond Avenue and enter door #1
1/6/20228thMidwestNorth Heights Christian Academy - Bye
1/6/20223:45 pm8thSouthwestCommunity of Saints vs Highland Catholic [1401]Boys & Girls Club, 291 Belvidere St E, St Paul, MN 55107
1/6/20224:00 pm6thNationalVisitation vs Holy Spirit [1502]Visitation
1/6/20224:30 pm8thMidwestKing of Kings vs Holy Trinity Catholic School (SSP) [1600]KoK - 2330 North Dale Street, Roseville, MN 55113
1/6/20225:00 pm8thNationalHill-Murray vs St. Joseph School WSP [1367]Hill-Murray
1/6/20225:00 pm8thMidwestSt. Jerome vs St. Bridget Parish School [1599]St. Jerome
1/6/20225:00 pm8thSouthwestVisitation vs St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School [1402]Visitation
1/6/20225:30 pm6thEast SideTrinity Lutheran School (Hudson) vs Mounds Park Academy [1529]Trinity Lutheran School - 1205 Sixth Street Hudson, WI 54401
1/6/20225:45 pm8thSouthwestSaint John School of Little Canada vs St. John the Baptist Catholic School [1400]Saint John School of Little Canada
1/6/20226:15 pm7thEast SideHill-Murray vs Saint Patrick School [1435]Hill-Murray
1/6/20227:00 pm8thNationalSt. Paul Academy and Summit School vs Nativity of Our Lord [1366]SPA Lower
1/10/20226thSuburbanSt. Joseph School Rosemount - Bye
1/10/20224:00 pm7thSouthwestHoly Spirit vs Christ's Household of Faith School [1458]Holy Spirit
1/10/20224:00 pm6thSuburbanKing of Kings vs St. Charles Borromeo Green [1650]KoK - 2330 North Dale Street, Roseville, MN 55113
1/10/20224:00 pm5thEast SideSaint Patrick School vs New Life Academy [1482]Saint Patrick School - 403 St. Croix Street Hudson, WI 54016
1/10/20224:00 pm6thSuburbanSt. Charles Borromeo White vs St. Charles Borromeo Black [1647]St. Charles Borromeo - 2727 Stinson Blvd. St. Anthony, MN 55418
1/10/20224:30 pm5thSouthwestHighland Catholic vs King of Grace Lutheran Church and School [1561]Highland Catholic
1/10/20224:30 pm6thNationalSaint Agnes vs Visitation [1503]Saint Agnes - Park in the lot off of Lafond Avenue and enter door #1
1/10/20224:30 pm6thEast SideSt. Croix Catholic School vs Mounds Park Academy [1532]St. Croix Catholic School
1/10/20225:00 pm6thEast SideLiberty Classical Academy vs Trinity Lutheran School (Hudson) [1530]Liberty Classical Academy
1/10/20225:00 pm7thSouthwestNativity of Our Lord vs St. John the Baptist Catholic School [1459]Nativity of Our Lord
1/10/20225:00 pm5thSouthwestNorth Heights Christian Academy vs Faithful Shepherd Catholic School [1563]NHCA - Arden Hills Church Campus (located at the intersection of Hwy 96 and Hwy 10) 1700 West Highway 96, Arden Hills, MN 55112
1/10/20225:00 pm7thEast SideSaint Patrick School vs New Life Academy [1436]Saint Patrick School - 403 St. Croix Street Hudson, WI 54016
1/10/20225:30 pm5thEast SideSt. Ambrose of Woodbury vs Transfiguration Catholic School [1481]St. Ambrose of Woodbury - 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, MN 55129
1/10/20225:30 pm6thSuburbanSt. Bridget Parish School vs Immaculate Conception School [1648]St. Bridget - 135 East Division Street, River Falls, WI 54022
1/10/20225:30 pm6thEast SideSt. Peter North St. Paul vs New Life Academy [1531]St. Peter North St. Paul
1/10/20225:30 pm6thSuburbanTrinity Lone Oak Lutheran School vs King of Grace Lutheran Church and School [1649]Trinity Lone Oak - 2950 Hwy 55, Eagan, MN 55121
1/10/20226:00 pm6thNationalHoly Spirit vs St. Odilia [1505]Holy Spirit
1/10/20226:00 pm6thNationalNativity of Our Lord vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School [1504]Nativity of Our Lord
1/10/20226:30 pm5thSouthwestSaint Agnes vs St. Odilia [1562]Saint Agnes - Park in the lot off of Lafond Avenue and enter door #1
1/12/20228thMidwestKing of Kings - Bye
1/12/20224:00 pm8thSouthwestSt. John the Baptist Catholic School vs Visitation [1404]St. John the Baptist Catholic School
1/12/20224:30 pm8thSouthwestImmaculate Conception School vs Saint John School of Little Canada [1403]Immaculate Conception School
1/12/20225:00 pm8thMidwestCommunity of Peace Academy vs Holy Trinity Catholic School (SSP) [1602]Community of Peace Academy 471 Magnolia Ave. (enter north side of the building off Jessamine Ave.) E. St. Paul, MN 55130
1/12/20225:30 pm8thNationalSt. Paul Academy and Summit School vs St. Joseph School WSP [1369]SPA Lower
1/12/20226:15 pm8thMidwestSt. Jerome vs Saint Agnes [1603]St. Jerome
1/12/20226:30 pm8thNationalHoly Spirit vs Nativity of Our Lord [1368]Holy Spirit
1/13/20224:00 pm8thSouthwestSt. Charles Borromeo vs Highland Catholic [1405]St. Charles Borromeo
1/13/20224:00 pm5thSouthwestSt. Elizabeth Ann Seton School vs St. Joseph School WSP [1564]St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School
1/13/20224:30 pm7thSouthwestSt. Rose of Lima vs St. Odilia [1460]St. Rose of Lima - Enter the gym at door #4
1/13/20225:00 pm8thSouthwestCommunity of Saints vs St. Joseph School Rosemount [1407]Boys & Girls Club, 291 Belvidere St E, St Paul, MN 55107
1/13/20225:15 pm7thEast SideHill-Murray vs St. Ambrose of Woodbury [1437]Hill-Murray
1/13/20225:15 pm8thMidwestMaternity of Mary/St. Andrews vs St. Croix Lutheran Academy [1604]Maternity of Mary/St. Andrews
1/13/20225:15 pm8thSouthwestSt. Elizabeth Ann Seton School vs Faithful Shepherd Catholic School [1406]St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School
1/13/20225:45 pm8thMidwestSt. Bridget Parish School vs North Heights Christian Academy [1605]St. Bridget Parish School
1/13/20226:30 pm8thNationalHill-Murray vs St. Odilia [1370]Hill-Murray
1/17/20226thSuburbanTrinity Lone Oak Lutheran School - Bye
1/17/20224:00 pm6thSuburbanKing of Kings vs Immaculate Conception School [1653]KoK - 2330 North Dale Street, Roseville, MN 55113
1/17/20224:00 pm6thSuburbanSt. Charles Borromeo White vs King of Grace Lutheran Church and School [1652]St. Charles Borromeo - 2727 Stinson Blvd. St. Anthony, MN 55418
1/17/20224:30 pm7thEast SideNew Life Academy vs Hill-Murray [1439]New Life Academy - 6758 Bailey Road Woodbury, MN 55129
1/17/20224:30 pm7thEast SideSt. Ambrose of Woodbury vs Saint Patrick School [1438]St. Ambrose of Woodbury - 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, MN 55129
1/17/20225:00 pm6thSuburbanSt. Charles Borromeo Black vs St. Bridget Parish School [1654]St. Charles Borromeo - 2727 Stinson Blvd. St. Anthony, MN 55418
1/17/20225:30 pm5thEast SideNew Life Academy vs Transfiguration Catholic School [1483]New Life Academy - 6758 Bailey Road Woodbury, MN 55129
1/17/20225:30 pm6thEast SideNew Life Academy vs Trinity Lutheran School (Hudson) [1533]New Life Academy - 6758 Bailey Road Woodbury, MN 55129
1/17/20226:00 pm5thSouthwestHighland Catholic vs St. Joseph School WSP [1565]Highland Catholic
1/18/20224:00 pm7thSouthwestSt. John the Baptist Catholic School vs Christ's Household of Faith School [1462]St. John the Baptist - Gym parking lot along 10th Street NW. Use Door 7.
1/18/20224:30 pm6thNationalSaint Agnes vs St. Odilia [1508]Saint Agnes - Park in the lot off of Lafond Avenue and enter door #1
1/18/20225:00 pm5thSouthwestFaithful Shepherd Catholic School vs King of Grace Lutheran Church and School [1567]Faithful Shepherd Catholic School
1/18/20225:00 pm7thSouthwestHoly Spirit vs St. Odilia [1461]Holy Spirit
1/18/20225:30 pm5thEast SideSaint Patrick School vs St. Ambrose of Woodbury [1484]Saint Patrick School - 403 St. Croix Street Hudson, WI 54016
1/18/20226:00 pm6thNationalHoly Spirit vs Nativity of Our Lord [1506]Holy Spirit
1/18/20226:30 pm5thSouthwestSaint Agnes vs North Heights Christian Academy [1566]Saint Agnes - Park in the lot off of Lafond Avenue and enter door #1
1/18/20226:30 pm6thNationalSt. Paul Academy and Summit School vs Visitation [1507]SPA Lower (Goodrich) Campus - Use main entrance on Goodrich Avenue
1/19/20228thMidwestMaternity of Mary/St. Andrews - Bye
1/19/20224:00 pm8thSouthwestImmaculate Conception School vs Community of Saints [1408]Immaculate Conception School
1/19/20226:15 pm8thMidwestCommunity of Peace Academy vs King of Kings [1606]Community of Peace Academy 471 Magnolia Ave. (enter north side of the building off Jessamine Ave.) E. St. Paul, MN 55130
1/19/20226:30 pm8thNationalHoly Spirit vs St. Joseph School WSP [1371]Holy Spirit
1/19/20226:30 pm8thNationalNativity of Our Lord vs St. Odilia [1372]Nativity of Our Lord
1/20/20224:00 pm6thSuburbanSt. Joseph School Rosemount vs St. Charles Borromeo Green [1655]St. Joseph - 13900 Biscayne Avenue West, Rosemount, MN 55068
1/20/20224:00 pm7thSouthwestSt. Rose of Lima vs Nativity of Our Lord [1463]St. Rose of Lima - Enter the gym at door #4
1/20/20224:30 pm6thEast SideLiberty Classical Academy vs St. Croix Catholic School [1535]Liberty Classical Academy
1/20/20224:30 pm8thSouthwestSt. Elizabeth Ann Seton School vs St. John the Baptist Catholic School [1410]St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School
1/20/20225:15 pm6thEast SideMounds Park Academy vs St. Peter North St. Paul [1534]Mounds Park Academy
1/20/20225:15 pm8thMidwestNorth Heights Christian Academy vs St. Croix Lutheran Academy [1609]NHCA - Arden Hills Church Campus (located at the intersection of Hwy 96 and Hwy 10) 1700 West Highway 96, Arden Hills, MN 55112
1/20/20225:15 pm8thSouthwestSt. Joseph School Rosemount vs Visitation [1409]St. Joseph School Rosemount
1/20/20225:45 pm8thMidwestHoly Trinity Catholic School (SSP) vs St. Jerome [1608]Holy Trinity - Enter through door 2 in front of the building
1/20/20225:45 pm8thSouthwestSaint John School of Little Canada vs Highland Catholic [1412]Saint John School of Little Canada
1/20/20225:45 pm5thSouthwestSt. Elizabeth Ann Seton School vs St. Odilia [1568]St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School
1/20/20226:30 pm8thSouthwestFaithful Shepherd Catholic School vs St. Charles Borromeo [1411]Faithful Shepherd Catholic School
1/20/20227:00 pm8thNationalSt. Paul Academy and Summit School vs Hill-Murray [1373]SPA Lower
1/20/20228:15 pm8thMidwestSaint Agnes vs St. Bridget Parish School [1610]Saint Agnes - Park in the lot off of Lafond Avenue and enter door #1
1/24/20226thSuburbanKing of Kings - Bye
1/24/20224:00 pm6thSuburbanImmaculate Conception School vs St. Charles Borromeo Green [1658]Immaculate Conception - 4030 Jackson St. NE, Columbia Heights, MN 55421
1/24/20224:00 pm6thEast SideLiberty Classical Academy vs Mounds Park Academy [1536]Liberty Classical Academy
1/24/20224:00 pm5thEast SideSaint Patrick School vs Transfiguration Catholic School [1486]Saint Patrick School - 403 St. Croix Street Hudson, WI 54016
1/24/20224:00 pm6thSuburbanSt. Charles Borromeo Black vs Trinity Lone Oak Lutheran School [1659]St. Charles Borromeo - 2727 Stinson Blvd. St. Anthony, MN 55418
1/24/20224:00 pm7thSouthwestSt. John the Baptist Catholic School vs St. Rose of Lima [1466]St. John the Baptist - Gym parking lot along 10th Street NW. Use Door 7.
1/24/20224:30 pm7thEast SideHill-Murray vs St. Ambrose of Woodbury [1441]Hill-Murray
1/24/20224:30 pm6thEast SideSt. Croix Catholic School vs New Life Academy [1537]St. Croix Catholic School
1/24/20225:00 pm7thSouthwestHoly Spirit vs Christ's Household of Faith School [1464]Holy Spirit
1/24/20225:00 pm5thSouthwestNorth Heights Christian Academy vs Highland Catholic [1571]NHCA - Arden Hills Church Campus (located at the intersection of Hwy 96 and Hwy 10) 1700 West Highway 96, Arden Hills, MN 55112
1/24/20225:00 pm5thSouthwestSaint Agnes vs St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School [1572]Saint Agnes - Park in the lot off of Lafond Avenue and enter door #1
1/24/20225:00 pm5thSouthwestSt. Joseph School WSP vs Faithful Shepherd Catholic School [1570]St. Joseph School WSP
1/24/20225:30 pm6thSuburbanSt. Bridget Parish School vs St. Charles Borromeo White [1657]St. Bridget - 135 East Division Street, River Falls, WI 54022
1/24/20225:30 pm5thSouthwestSt. Odilia vs King of Grace Lutheran Church and School [1569]St. Odilia - Enter door on the northwest corner (#2).
1/24/20226:00 pm6thNationalHoly Spirit vs Saint Agnes [1509]Holy Spirit
1/24/20226:00 pm5thEast SideNew Life Academy vs St. Ambrose of Woodbury [1485]New Life Academy - 6758 Bailey Road Woodbury, MN 55129
1/24/20226:30 pm7thSouthwestSt. Odilia vs Nativity of Our Lord [1465]St. Odilia - Enter door on the northwest corner (#2).
1/24/20227:00 pm7thEast SideNew Life Academy vs Saint Patrick School [1440]New Life Academy - 6758 Bailey Road Woodbury, MN 55129
1/24/20227:00 pm6thNationalSt. Paul Academy and Summit School vs St. Odilia [1510]SPA Lower (Goodrich) Campus - Use main entrance on Goodrich Avenue
1/26/20228thMidwestCommunity of Peace Academy - Bye
1/26/20224:00 pm8thSouthwestCommunity of Saints vs Saint John School of Little Canada [1413]Boys & Girls Club, 291 Belvidere St E, St Paul, MN 55107
1/26/20224:00 pm8thSouthwestImmaculate Conception School vs St. Charles Borromeo [1414]Immaculate Conception School
1/26/20225:15 pm8thNationalNativity of Our Lord vs Hill-Murray [1375]Nativity of Our Lord
1/26/20225:45 pm8thMidwestKing of Kings vs St. Croix Lutheran Academy [1612]KoK - 2330 North Dale Street, Roseville, MN 55113
1/26/20226:30 pm8thNationalHoly Spirit vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School [1374]Holy Spirit
1/26/20228:00 pm8thSouthwestHighland Catholic vs St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School [1415]L.C.C.C. Gym at Urban Academy
1/27/20224:00 pm8thSouthwestVisitation vs Faithful Shepherd Catholic School [1417]Visitation
1/27/20225:15 pm8thMidwestNorth Heights Christian Academy vs St. Jerome [1614]NHCA - Arden Hills Church Campus (located at the intersection of Hwy 96 and Hwy 10) 1700 West Highway 96, Arden Hills, MN 55112
1/27/20225:15 pm8thNationalSt. Joseph School WSP vs St. Odilia [1376]St. Joseph School WSP
1/27/20225:15 pm6thNationalVisitation vs Nativity of Our Lord [1511]Visitation
1/27/20225:45 pm8thMidwestSt. Bridget Parish School vs Maternity of Mary/St. Andrews [1613]St. Bridget Parish School
1/27/20225:45 pm6thEast SideTrinity Lutheran School (Hudson) vs St. Peter North St. Paul [1538]Trinity Lutheran School - 1205 Sixth Street Hudson, WI 54401
1/27/20226:15 pm8thMidwestHoly Trinity Catholic School (SSP) vs Saint Agnes [1615]Holy Trinity - Enter through door 2 in front of the building
1/27/20226:30 pm6thSuburbanSt. Joseph School Rosemount vs King of Grace Lutheran Church and School [1660]St. Joseph - 13900 Biscayne Avenue West, Rosemount, MN 55068
1/27/20227:45 pm8thSouthwestSt. Joseph School Rosemount vs St. John the Baptist Catholic School [1416]St. Joseph School Rosemount
1/31/20226thSuburbanSt. Charles Borromeo White - Bye
1/31/20224:00 pm6thNationalHoly Spirit vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School [1513]Holy Spirit
1/31/20224:00 pm7thEast SideNew Life Academy vs Hill-Murray [1442]New Life Academy - 6758 Bailey Road Woodbury, MN 55129
1/31/20224:15 pm7thSouthwestSt. John the Baptist Catholic School vs St. Odilia [1468]St. John the Baptist - Gym parking lot along 10th Street NW. Use Door 7.
1/31/20224:15 pm5thSouthwestSt. Odilia vs North Heights Christian Academy [1573]St. Odilia - Enter door on the northwest corner (#2).
1/31/20224:30 pm6thNationalSaint Agnes vs Nativity of Our Lord [1512]Saint Agnes - Park in the lot off of Lafond Avenue and enter door #1
1/31/20224:30 pm7thEast SideSt. Ambrose of Woodbury vs Saint Patrick School [1443]St. Ambrose of Woodbury - 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, MN 55129
1/31/20225:00 pm7thSouthwestHoly Spirit vs Nativity of Our Lord [1467]Holy Spirit
1/31/20225:00 pm6thSuburbanKing of Kings vs Immaculate Conception School [1663]KoK - 2330 North Dale Street, Roseville, MN 55113
1/31/20225:00 pm5thEast SideNew Life Academy vs Saint Patrick School [1488]New Life Academy - 6758 Bailey Road Woodbury, MN 55129
1/31/20225:00 pm6thSuburbanSt. Charles Borromeo Green vs St. Joseph School Rosemount [1661]St. Charles Borromeo - 2727 Stinson Blvd. St. Anthony, MN 55418
1/31/20225:30 pm5thSouthwestSaint Agnes vs St. Joseph School WSP [1574]Saint Agnes - Park in the lot off of Lafond Avenue and enter door #1
1/31/20225:30 pm6thEast SideSt. Peter North St. Paul vs Liberty Classical Academy [1539]St. Peter North St. Paul
1/31/20225:30 pm5thEast SideTransfiguration Catholic School vs St. Ambrose of Woodbury [1487]Transfiguration Catholic School
1/31/20225:30 pm6thSuburbanTrinity Lone Oak Lutheran School vs King of Grace Lutheran Church and School [1664]Trinity Lone Oak - 2950 Hwy 55, Eagan, MN 55121
1/31/20226:00 pm5thSouthwestHighland Catholic vs Faithful Shepherd Catholic School [1575]Highland Catholic
1/31/20226:00 pm6thEast SideNew Life Academy vs Mounds Park Academy [1540]New Life Academy - 6758 Bailey Road Woodbury, MN 55129
1/31/20226:00 pm6thSuburbanSt. Charles Borromeo Black vs St. Bridget Parish School [1662]St. Charles Borromeo - 2727 Stinson Blvd. St. Anthony, MN 55418
1/31/20226:15 pm6thNationalSt. Odilia vs Visitation [1514]St. Odilia - Enter door on the northwest corner (#2).
2/1/20225:45 pm8thMidwestHoly Trinity Catholic School (SSP) vs North Heights Christian Academy [1616]Holy Trinity - Enter through door 2 in front of the building
2/2/20228thMidwestSt. Croix Lutheran Academy - Bye
2/2/20224:00 pm8thSouthwestSt. John the Baptist Catholic School vs Community of Saints [1419]St. John the Baptist Catholic School
2/2/20225:00 pm8thMidwestCommunity of Peace Academy vs St. Bridget Parish School [1618]Community of Peace Academy 471 Magnolia Ave. (enter north side of the building off Jessamine Ave.) E. St. Paul, MN 55130
2/2/20225:15 pm8thNationalNativity of Our Lord vs St. Joseph School WSP [1378]Nativity of Our Lord
2/2/20225:45 pm8thMidwestKing of Kings vs St. Jerome [1619]KoK - 2330 North Dale Street, Roseville, MN 55113
2/2/20225:45 pm8thSouthwestSaint John School of Little Canada vs St. Charles Borromeo [1418]Saint John School of Little Canada
2/2/20226:30 pm8thSouthwestFaithful Shepherd Catholic School vs St. Joseph School Rosemount [1420]Faithful Shepherd Catholic School
2/2/20227:00 pm8thNationalHoly Spirit vs Hill-Murray [1377]Holy Spirit
2/2/20228:00 pm8thSouthwestHighland Catholic vs Visitation [1421]L.C.C.C. Gym at Urban Academy
2/3/20224:00 pm7thSouthwestSt. Rose of Lima vs Christ's Household of Faith School [1469]St. Rose of Lima - Enter the gym at door #4
2/3/20224:30 pm8thNationalSt. Odilia vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School [1379]St. Odilia
2/3/20225:15 pm5thSouthwestSt. Elizabeth Ann Seton School vs King of Grace Lutheran Church and School [1576]St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School
2/3/20225:45 pm6thEast SideTrinity Lutheran School (Hudson) vs St. Croix Catholic School [1541]Trinity Lutheran School - 1205 Sixth Street Hudson, WI 54401
2/3/20226:15 pm8thMidwestMaternity of Mary/St. Andrews vs Saint Agnes [1620]Maternity of Mary/St. Andrews
2/3/20226:30 pm8thSouthwestSt. Elizabeth Ann Seton School vs Immaculate Conception School [1422]St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School
2/7/20226thSuburbanKing of Grace Lutheran Church and School - Bye
2/7/20224:00 pm6thNationalHoly Spirit vs Visitation [1517]Holy Spirit
2/7/20224:00 pm7thSouthwestNativity of Our Lord vs Christ's Household of Faith School [1470]Nativity of Our Lord
2/7/20224:00 pm6thEast SideNew Life Academy vs Liberty Classical Academy [1542]New Life Academy - 6758 Bailey Road Woodbury, MN 55129
2/7/20224:00 pm7thEast SideSaint Patrick School vs Hill-Murray [1444]Saint Patrick School - 403 St. Croix Street Hudson, WI 54016
2/7/20224:00 pm6thSuburbanSt. Charles Borromeo Black vs St. Charles Borromeo Green [1669]St. Charles Borromeo - 2727 Stinson Blvd. St. Anthony, MN 55418
2/7/20224:00 pm5thEast SideTransfiguration Catholic School vs New Life Academy [1489]Transfiguration Catholic School
2/7/20224:15 pm5thSouthwestSt. Odilia vs [1580]St. Odilia - Enter door on the northwest corner (#2).
2/7/20224:30 pm5thSouthwestHighland Catholic vs King of Grace Lutheran Church and School [1579]Highland Catholic
2/7/20224:30 pm6thEast SideMounds Park Academy vs Trinity Lutheran School (Hudson) [1544]Mounds Park Academy
2/7/20224:30 pm6thEast SideSt. Croix Catholic School vs St. Peter North St. Paul [1543]St. Croix Catholic School
2/7/20225:00 pm5thSouthwestFaithful Shepherd Catholic School vs North Heights Christian Academy [1577]Faithful Shepherd Catholic School
2/7/20225:00 pm7thSouthwestHoly Spirit vs St. John the Baptist Catholic School [1471]Holy Spirit
2/7/20225:00 pm7thEast SideNew Life Academy vs St. Ambrose of Woodbury [1445]New Life Academy - 6758 Bailey Road Woodbury, MN 55129
2/7/20225:00 pm6thSuburbanSt. Bridget Parish School vs St. Joseph School Rosemount [1666]St. Bridget - 135 East Division Street, River Falls, WI 54022
2/7/20225:00 pm6thSuburbanSt. Charles Borromeo White vs Immaculate Conception School [1667]St. Charles Borromeo - 2727 Stinson Blvd. St. Anthony, MN 55418
2/7/20225:00 pm5thSouthwestSt. Joseph School WSP vs St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School [1578]St. Joseph School WSP
2/7/20225:30 pm6thSuburbanTrinity Lone Oak Lutheran School vs King of Kings [1670]Trinity Lone Oak - 2950 Hwy 55, Eagan, MN 55121
2/7/20226:15 pm6thNationalSt. Odilia vs Nativity of Our Lord [1515]St. Odilia - Enter door on the northwest corner (#2).
2/7/20226:30 pm5thEast SideSt. Ambrose of Woodbury vs Saint Patrick School [1490]St. Ambrose of Woodbury - 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, MN 55129
2/7/20227:00 pm6thNationalSt. Paul Academy and Summit School vs Saint Agnes [1516]SPA Lower (Goodrich) Campus - Use main entrance on Goodrich Avenue
2/7/20227:15 pm7thSouthwestSt. Odilia vs St. Rose of Lima [1472]St. Odilia - Enter door on the northwest corner (#2).
2/9/20224:30 pm8thNationalSt. Joseph School WSP vs Hill-Murray [1381]St. Joseph School WSP
2/9/20225:00 pm8thMidwestCommunity of Peace Academy vs St. Croix Lutheran Academy [1621]Community of Peace Academy 471 Magnolia Ave. (enter north side of the building off Jessamine Ave.) E. St. Paul, MN 55130
2/9/20225:00 pm8thSouthwestCommunity of Saints vs St. Charles Borromeo [1425]Boys & Girls Club, 291 Belvidere St E, St Paul, MN 55107
2/9/20225:15 pm8thSouthwestFaithful Shepherd Catholic School vs St. John the Baptist Catholic School [1426]Faithful Shepherd Catholic School
2/9/20225:15 pm8thSouthwestImmaculate Conception School vs Visitation [1423]Immaculate Conception School
2/9/20225:15 pm8thNationalNativity of Our Lord vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School [1380]Nativity of Our Lord
2/9/20226:45 pm8thSouthwestHighland Catholic vs St. Joseph School Rosemount [1424]L.C.C.C. Gym at Urban Academy
2/10/20228thMidwestHoly Trinity Catholic School (SSP) - Bye
2/10/20224:30 pm8thSouthwestSaint John School of Little Canada vs St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School [1427]Saint John School of Little Canada
2/10/20224:30 pm8thNationalSt. Odilia vs Holy Spirit [1382]St. Odilia
2/10/20225:15 pm8thMidwestKing of Kings vs St. Bridget Parish School [1625]KoK - 2330 North Dale Street, Roseville, MN 55113
2/10/20225:45 pm8thMidwestMaternity of Mary/St. Andrews vs St. Jerome [1624]Maternity of Mary/St. Andrews
2/10/20227:15 pm8thMidwestSaint Agnes vs North Heights Christian Academy [1623]Saint Agnes - Park in the lot off of Lafond Avenue and enter door #1

 Standings

5th Grade Girls East Side Won Lost Tie %
New Life Academy 0 1 .00
Saint Patrick School 1 0 1.00
St. Ambrose of Woodbury 1 0 1.00
Transfiguration Catholic School 0 1 .00
6th Grade Girls East Side Won Lost Tie %
Liberty Classical Academy 1 0 1.00
St. Peter North St. Paul 0 1 .00
6th Grade Girls National Won Lost Tie %
Holy Spirit 0 1 .00
Nativity of Our Lord 1 0 1.00
Saint Agnes 0 1 .00
St. Odilia 1 0 1.00
St. Paul Academy and Summit School 1 0 1.00
Visitation 0 1 .00
6th Grade Girls Suburban Won Lost Tie %
Immaculate Conception School 1 0 1.00
King of Kings 1 0 1.00
St. Charles Borromeo Black 0 1 .00
St. Charles Borromeo White 0 1 .00
7th Grade Girls East Side Won Lost Tie %
New Life Academy 1 0 1.00
Saint Patrick School 0 1 .00
7th Grade Girls Southwest Won Lost Tie %
Nativity of Our Lord 1 0 1.00
St. Odilia 0 1 .00
8th Grade Girls Southwest Won Lost Tie %
Highland Catholic 0 1 .00
Saint John School of Little Canada 0 1 .00
St. John the Baptist Catholic School 1 0 1.00
Visitation 1 0 1.00

 Playoffs

Playoff brackets are not being displayed on a mobile device. We are working on a solution. To view the playoff brackets, view on an ipad or desktop computer.

There are no playoffs at this time.