Baseball

 Announcements

Congratulations to this year's CAA 2021 Spring Season Softball Champions:

St. Thomas More - 8th Grade Champions.
Holy Spirit - 7th Grade Champions.
Nativity of Our Lord, - 6th Grade Champions.

The CAA and it's Board of Directors thank all for your continued support, patience and understanding during this trying year. We appreciate all.

 Schedule


Date Time Grade League Teams (Home team is listed first) Location
4/13/20214:00 pm8thSouthwestNativity of Our Lord White vs Saint Patrick School [300]Edgcumbe Rec Center. 320 Griggs St S, St Paul, MN 55105
4/14/20213:45 pm6thNationalSaint Thomas Academy 16 vs Saint Agnes School (6th Grade) 4
4/15/20213:45 am6thMidwestSaint Agnes School (5th Grade) 0 vs St. Charles Borromeo 5
4/15/20213:30 pm8thSouthwestSaint Thomas Academy 7 vs Saint Agnes School 11
4/15/20213:45 pm6thMidwestLiberty Classical Academy White 5 vs Liberty Classical Academy Navy 7
4/15/20213:45 pm8thSouthwestNativity of Our Lord Blue 8 vs Faithful Shepherd Catholic School 5
4/15/20214:00 pm7thCommunity of Saints vs New Life Academy [355]Community of Saints School, 335 East Hurley Avenue West St. Paul, Minnesota 55118
4/15/20214:00 pm6thNationalNativity of Our Lord 17 vs Holy Trinity Catholic School 0
4/15/20214:00 pm8thMidwestSt. Croix Catholic School 5 vs Saint John School of Little Canada 11
4/15/20214:00 pm8thMidwestSt. Paul Academy and Summit School vs St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School [329]SPA Randolph Campus (1712 Randolph Ave, St Paul, MN 55105)
4/15/20214:00 pm8thMidwestSt. Thomas More Catholic School vs St. Charles Borromeo [327]Linwood Rec Center. 860 St Clair Ave, St Paul, MN 55105
4/15/20214:00 pm8thMidwestSt. Thomas More Catholic School 12 vs St. Charles Borromeo 3
4/15/20214:15 pm7thSt. Peter North St. Paul 5 vs Mounds Park Academy 3
4/15/20214:30 pm6thNationalSt. Ambrose of Woodbury vs Saint Patrick School [390]St. Ambrose of Woodbury. 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, Minnesota 55129
4/16/20217thSt. Bridget Parish School - Bye
4/16/20213:30 pm6thMidwestSt. Paul Academy and Summit School 13 vs St. Thomas More Catholic School 2
4/16/20213:45 pm7thHoly Spirit vs Saint Agnes School [356]Edgcumbe Rec Center. 320 Griggs St S, St Paul, MN 55105
4/19/20214:00 pm6thNationalSaint Thomas Academy vs Saint Patrick School [392]Civic Center Field (corner of HWY 110 and Lexington Avenue), 1101 Victoria Curve, Mendota Heights, MN 55118-4106.
4/20/20217thSt. Peter North St. Paul - Bye
4/20/20213:45 pm6thMidwestLiberty Classical Academy White vs Saint Agnes School (5th Grade) [420]Polar Lakes Park - 1270 Hammond Road, White Bear Township, MN 55110
4/20/20213:45 pm8thSouthwestNativity of Our Lord Blue vs Saint Agnes School [303]Edgcumbe Rec Center. 320 Griggs St S, St Paul, MN 55105
4/20/20213:45 pm6thNationalSaint Agnes School (6th Grade) 7 vs Nativity of Our Lord 6
4/20/20213:45 pm8thSouthwestSaint Thomas Academy vs Nativity of Our Lord White [304]Mendakota Park Baseball Fields - 2171 Dodd Road, Mendota Heights, MN 55120
4/20/20214:00 pm7thCommunity of Saints vs Holy Spirit [357]Community of Saints School, 335 East Hurley Avenue West St. Paul, Minnesota 55118
4/20/20214:00 pm7thMounds Park Academy vs New Life Academy [358]Goodrich Fields (just behind the school), 1980 N. St. Paul Road, Maplewood MN 55109
4/20/20214:00 pm7thSt. Bridget Parish School vs Saint Agnes School [359]Meyer Middle School, 230 N 9th St, River Falls, WI 54022
4/20/20214:00 pm8thMidwestSt. Croix Catholic School 0 vs St. Thomas More Catholic School 12
4/20/20214:00 pm8thMidwestSt. Elizabeth Ann Seton School 5 vs St. Charles Borromeo 2
4/20/20214:00 pm8thMidwestSt. Paul Academy and Summit School vs Saint John School of Little Canada [332]SPA Randolph Campus (1712 Randolph Ave, St Paul, MN 55105)
4/20/20214:00 pm6thMidwestSt. Thomas More Catholic School 2 vs St. Charles Borromeo 11
4/20/20214:30 pm6thNationalSt. Ambrose of Woodbury 8 vs Holy Trinity Catholic School 4
4/20/20215:00 pm8thSouthwestFaithful Shepherd Catholic School 5 vs Saint Patrick School 10
4/20/20215:30 pm6thMidwestSt. Paul Academy and Summit School vs Liberty Classical Academy Navy [418]SPA Randolph Campus (1712 Randolph Ave, St Paul, MN 55105)
4/21/20213:45 pm6thNationalSaint Thomas Academy 6 vs Nativity of Our Lord 12
4/21/20214:00 pm8thMidwestSt. Paul Academy and Summit School vs St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School [450]SPA Randolph Campus (1712 Randolph Ave, St Paul, MN 55105)
4/22/20213:30 pm6thMidwestSt. Thomas More Catholic School 8 vs Saint Agnes School (5th Grade) 17
4/22/20213:45 pm6thMidwestLiberty Classical Academy Navy 4 vs St. Charles Borromeo 8
4/22/20213:45 pm8thSouthwestNativity of Our Lord White 8 vs Saint Agnes School 15
4/22/20214:00 pm6thNationalHoly Trinity Catholic School vs Saint Patrick School [397]North Valley Park, 2800 70th St E, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55076
4/22/20214:00 pm7thNew Life Academy 1 vs Holy Spirit 12
4/22/20214:00 pm8thSouthwestSaint Thomas Academy 10 vs Faithful Shepherd Catholic School 9
4/22/20214:00 pm7thSt. Bridget Parish School 2 vs Mounds Park Academy 7
4/22/20214:00 pm8thMidwestSt. Croix Catholic School 6 vs St. Charles Borromeo 9
4/22/20214:00 pm6thMidwestSt. Paul Academy and Summit School 9 vs Liberty Classical Academy White 1
4/22/20214:15 pm7thSt. Peter North St. Paul 8 vs Community of Saints 8
4/22/20214:30 pm6thNationalSt. Ambrose of Woodbury 7 vs Saint Agnes School (6th Grade) 6
4/22/20215:30 pm8thMidwestSt. Thomas More Catholic School 22 vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School 5
4/23/20217thSaint Agnes School - Bye
4/23/20214:00 pm8thSouthwestNativity of Our Lord Blue 0 vs Saint Patrick School 14
4/26/20214:00 pm6thNationalNativity of Our Lord 11 vs Saint Patrick School 1
4/26/20214:15 pm8thMidwestSaint John School of Little Canada 11 vs St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School 11
4/26/20214:15 pm6thNationalSaint Thomas Academy 13 vs St. Ambrose of Woodbury 3
4/27/20217thHoly Spirit - Bye
4/27/20213:30 pm6thMidwestSt. Paul Academy and Summit School 9 vs Saint Agnes School (5th Grade) 3
4/27/20213:45 pm6thMidwestLiberty Classical Academy White vs St. Charles Borromeo [425]Polar Lakes Park - 1270 Hammond Road, White Bear Township, MN 55110
4/27/20213:45 pm7thMounds Park Academy 5 vs Saint Agnes School 8
4/27/20213:45 pm8thSouthwestNativity of Our Lord Blue vs Nativity of Our Lord White [310]Edgcumbe Rec Center. 320 Griggs St S, St Paul, MN 55105
4/27/20214:00 pm7thCommunity of Saints 8 vs St. Bridget Parish School 7
4/27/20214:00 pm6thNationalSaint Agnes School (6th Grade) 6 vs Holy Trinity Catholic School 5
4/27/20214:00 pm8thMidwestSaint John School of Little Canada vs St. Charles Borromeo [336]Eli Field #2 (behind Little Canada Elementary School). 400 Eli Rd, Little Canada, MN 55117
4/27/20214:00 pm8thSouthwestSaint Thomas Academy 5 vs Saint Patrick School 6
4/27/20214:00 pm8thMidwestSt. Elizabeth Ann Seton School 2 vs St. Thomas More Catholic School 14
4/27/20214:00 pm6thMidwestSt. Thomas More Catholic School 17 vs Liberty Classical Academy Navy 7
4/27/20214:15 pm7thSt. Peter North St. Paul 8 vs New Life Academy 2
4/27/20215:00 pm8thSouthwestFaithful Shepherd Catholic School vs Saint Agnes School [311]Eagan High School (Field #4)
4/28/20214:00 pm6thNationalSaint Agnes School (6th Grade) vs Saint Patrick School [401]West Minnehaha Rec Center, Field #4. 685 W Minnehaha Ave, St Paul, MN 55104
4/29/20217thCommunity of Saints - Bye
4/29/20213:30 pm6thMidwestSt. Paul Academy and Summit School 2 vs St. Charles Borromeo 3
4/29/20213:45 pm7thNew Life Academy 6 vs Saint Agnes School 1
4/29/20213:45 pm8thSouthwestSaint Thomas Academy 13 vs Nativity of Our Lord Blue 3
4/29/20214:00 pm7thHoly Spirit 16 vs Mounds Park Academy 4
4/29/20214:00 pm6thMidwestSaint Agnes School (5th Grade) vs Liberty Classical Academy Navy [427]West Minnehaha Rec Center, Field #4. 685 W Minnehaha Ave, St Paul, MN 55104
4/29/20214:00 pm8thMidwestSaint John School of Little Canada 2 vs St. Thomas More Catholic School 22
4/29/20214:15 pm6thNationalNativity of Our Lord vs St. Ambrose of Woodbury [402]Ford Little League Fields (intersection of Cleveland Ave and Montreal Ave), 952 Cleveland Ave S, St Paul, MN 55116
4/29/20214:15 pm8thMidwestSt. Croix Catholic School vs St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School [341]Old Athletic Field, at the corner of Orleans St E & 6th Ave S in Stillwater, MN 55082
4/29/20214:15 pm7thSt. Peter North St. Paul 9 vs St. Bridget Parish School 7
4/29/20214:30 pm8thSouthwestFaithful Shepherd Catholic School 8 vs Nativity of Our Lord White 15
4/29/20215:00 pm8thMidwestSt. Paul Academy and Summit School 0 vs St. Charles Borromeo 14
4/30/20213:15 pm6thNationalHoly Trinity Catholic School 0 vs Saint Thomas Academy 15
4/30/20214:30 pm8thSouthwestSaint Patrick School 3 vs Saint Agnes School 1
4/30/20215:30 pm6thMidwestSt. Thomas More Catholic School 7 vs Liberty Classical Academy White 6
5/3/20213:45 pm6thNationalSaint Agnes School (6th Grade) 2 vs Saint Thomas Academy 8
5/3/20214:00 pm6thMidwestSaint Agnes School (5th Grade) 10 vs Liberty Classical Academy Navy 9
5/3/20214:15 pm6thNationalSaint Patrick School 3 vs St. Ambrose of Woodbury 4
5/3/20215:30 pm8thSouthwestFaithful Shepherd Catholic School 4 vs Saint Agnes School 12
5/3/20216:00 pm6thNationalSt. Ambrose of Woodbury 2 vs Saint Patrick School 3
5/4/20217thMounds Park Academy - Bye
5/4/20213:45 pm6thMidwestLiberty Classical Academy Navy 1 vs St. Charles Borromeo 15
5/4/20213:45 pm6thMidwestSaint Agnes School (5th Grade) 6 vs St. Thomas More Catholic School 5
5/4/20213:45 pm8thSouthwestSaint Thomas Academy 5 vs Saint Agnes School 6
5/4/20214:00 pm7thCommunity of Saints 8 vs Saint Agnes School 24
5/4/20214:00 pm6thNationalHoly Trinity Catholic School 1 vs Nativity of Our Lord 29
5/4/20214:00 pm8thSouthwestSaint Patrick School 7 vs Nativity of Our Lord White 8
5/4/20214:00 pm7thSt. Bridget Parish School 7 vs New Life Academy 20
5/4/20214:00 pm8thMidwestSt. Elizabeth Ann Seton School 10 vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School 8
5/4/20214:00 pm6thMidwestSt. Paul Academy and Summit School vs Liberty Classical Academy White [432]SPA Randolph Campus (1712 Randolph Ave, St Paul, MN 55105)
5/4/20214:00 pm8thMidwestSt. Thomas More Catholic School 14 vs St. Charles Borromeo 1
5/4/20214:15 pm7thHoly Spirit 3 vs St. Peter North St. Paul 0
5/4/20214:15 pm8thMidwestSaint John School of Little Canada 12 vs St. Croix Catholic School 12
5/4/20215:30 pm8thSouthwestFaithful Shepherd Catholic School vs Nativity of Our Lord Blue [316]Eagan High School (Field #4)
5/5/20213:45 pm6thNationalNativity of Our Lord 15 vs Saint Agnes School (6th Grade) 0
5/5/20214:00 pm6thNationalSaint Thomas Academy 16 vs Saint Patrick School 0
5/6/20217thNew Life Academy - Bye
5/6/20213:45 pm6thMidwestLiberty Classical Academy White 2 vs Liberty Classical Academy Navy 3
5/6/20213:45 pm8thSouthwestNativity of Our Lord White 8 vs Saint Agnes School 9
5/6/20213:45 pm6thMidwestSaint Agnes School (5th Grade) 5 vs St. Charles Borromeo 9
5/6/20214:00 pm8thSouthwestFaithful Shepherd Catholic School vs Saint Thomas Academy [320]Mendakota Park Baseball Fields - 2171 Dodd Road, Mendota Heights, MN 55120
5/6/20214:00 pm7thMounds Park Academy 13 vs Community of Saints 11
5/6/20214:00 pm8thMidwestSaint John School of Little Canada vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School [346]Eli Field #2 (behind Little Canada Elementary School). 400 Eli Rd, Little Canada, MN 55117
5/6/20214:00 pm7thSt. Bridget Parish School 8 vs Holy Spirit 15
5/6/20214:00 pm8thMidwestSt. Elizabeth Ann Seton School 2 vs St. Charles Borromeo 7
5/6/20214:00 pm6thMidwestSt. Paul Academy and Summit School vs St. Thomas More Catholic School [433]SPA Randolph Campus (1712 Randolph Ave, St Paul, MN 55105)
5/6/20214:15 pm7thSt. Peter North St. Paul 3 vs Saint Agnes School 4
5/6/20214:15 pm8thMidwestSt. Thomas More Catholic School 15 vs St. Croix Catholic School 1
5/6/20214:30 pm6thNationalHoly Trinity Catholic School 8 vs St. Ambrose of Woodbury 18
5/6/20214:30 pm8thSouthwestSaint Patrick School 15 vs Nativity of Our Lord Blue 1
5/7/20213:45 pm6thNationalSaint Agnes School (6th Grade) 0 vs Nativity of Our Lord 15
5/7/20214:00 pm7thSt. Bridget Parish School 2 vs Saint Agnes School 10
5/7/20214:30 pm6thNationalSaint Patrick School 2 vs Saint Thomas Academy 15
5/10/20214:00 pm7thMounds Park Academy 1 vs New Life Academy 13
5/10/20214:00 pm8thMidwestSaint John School of Little Canada 5 vs St. Charles Borromeo 15
5/10/20214:00 pm8thMidwestSt. Paul Academy and Summit School 9 vs St. Croix Catholic School 11
5/10/20214:30 pm8thSouthwestSaint Patrick School 12 vs Faithful Shepherd Catholic School 2
5/10/20214:30 pm6thNationalSaint Patrick School 0 vs Nativity of Our Lord 9
5/10/20214:30 pm6thNationalSt. Ambrose of Woodbury 5 vs Saint Thomas Academy 4
5/11/20217thHoly Spirit - Bye
5/11/20213:45 pm6thMidwestLiberty Classical Academy White 2 vs St. Charles Borromeo 11
5/11/20213:45 pm8thSouthwestNativity of Our Lord Blue 6 vs Saint Agnes School 15
5/11/20213:45 pm6thMidwestSaint Agnes School (5th Grade) 0 vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School 8
5/11/20213:45 pm8thSouthwestSaint Thomas Academy 17 vs Nativity of Our Lord White 2
5/11/20214:00 pm6thNationalHoly Trinity Catholic School 4 vs Saint Agnes School (6th Grade) 15
5/11/20214:00 pm7thMounds Park Academy 14 vs Saint Agnes School 3
5/11/20214:00 pm7thSt. Bridget Parish School 7 vs Community of Saints 8
5/11/20214:00 pm8thMidwestSt. Croix Catholic School 3 vs St. Charles Borromeo 11
5/11/20214:00 pm8thMidwestSt. Elizabeth Ann Seton School 10 vs Saint John School of Little Canada 8
5/11/20214:00 pm8thMidwestSt. Paul Academy and Summit School vs St. Thomas More Catholic School [349]SPA Randolph Campus (1712 Randolph Ave, St Paul, MN 55105)
5/11/20214:00 pm6thMidwestSt. Thomas More Catholic School 7 vs Liberty Classical Academy Navy 7
5/11/20214:15 pm7thNew Life Academy 6 vs St. Peter North St. Paul 3
5/12/20213:45 pm6thNationalNativity of Our Lord 8 vs Saint Thomas Academy 0
5/12/20214:15 pm6thNationalSaint Agnes School (6th Grade) vs St. Ambrose of Woodbury [413]West Minnehaha Rec Center, Field #4. 685 W Minnehaha Ave, St Paul, MN 55104
5/12/20214:30 pm8thSouthwestNativity of Our Lord White 5 vs Saint Patrick School 7
5/13/20217thSt. Bridget Parish School - Bye
5/13/20213:30 pm6thMidwestSt. Thomas More Catholic School 4 vs St. Charles Borromeo 23
5/13/20214:00 pm6thNationalHoly Trinity Catholic School 13 vs Saint Patrick School 4
5/13/20214:00 pm6thMidwestLiberty Classical Academy Navy vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School [440]Polar Lakes Park - 1270 Hammond Road, White Bear Township, MN 55110
5/13/20214:00 pm7thMounds Park Academy 4 vs St. Peter North St. Paul 4
5/13/20214:00 pm8thSouthwestNativity of Our Lord White 8 vs Faithful Shepherd Catholic School 7
5/13/20214:00 pm7thNew Life Academy 19 vs Community of Saints 3
5/13/20214:00 pm6thMidwestSaint Agnes School (5th Grade) 3 vs Liberty Classical Academy White 1
5/13/20214:00 pm8thMidwestSaint John School of Little Canada 4 vs St. Charles Borromeo 11
5/13/20214:00 pm8thSouthwestSaint Patrick School 10 vs Saint Agnes School 9
5/13/20214:00 pm8thSouthwestSaint Thomas Academy 12 vs Nativity of Our Lord Blue 9
5/13/20214:00 pm8thMidwestSt. Croix Catholic School 13 vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School 3
5/13/20215:00 pm8thMidwestSt. Thomas More Catholic School vs St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School [353]Linwood Rec Center. 860 St Clair Ave, St Paul, MN 55105
5/14/20213:45 pm7thHoly Spirit 9 vs Saint Agnes School 11
5/14/20214:00 pm6thMidwestSt. Paul Academy and Summit School vs St. Thomas More Catholic School [471]SPA Randolph Campus (1712 Randolph Ave, St Paul, MN 55105)
5/14/20214:30 pm8thSouthwestNativity of Our Lord Blue 17 vs Nativity of Our Lord White 18
5/14/20214:30 pm6thNationalSaint Patrick School vs Holy Trinity Catholic School [414]E.P. Rock Elementary School 340 13th St S, Hudson, WI 54016 (backside of school, off Frear Street)
5/17/20214:00 pm6thSaint Agnes School (5th Grade) 4 vs Saint Patrick School 10
5/17/20214:00 pm8thSaint Thomas Academy 9 vs Nativity of Our Lord White 3
5/17/20214:15 pm8thMidwestSt. Croix Catholic School 3 vs St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School 8
5/18/20213:30 pm6thNativity of Our Lord 6 vs St. Charles Borromeo 3
5/18/20213:45 pm8thSt. Thomas More Catholic School 2 vs Saint Agnes School 0
5/18/20214:00 pm7thHoly Spirit 11 vs New Life Academy 5
5/18/20214:00 pm7thMounds Park Academy 5 vs Community of Saints 3
5/18/20214:00 pm8thSaint Patrick School 6 vs St. Charles Borromeo 2
5/19/20213:45 pm6thSaint Thomas Academy 9 vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School 5
5/20/20214:00 pm6thSaint Agnes School (6th Grade) 6 vs Holy Trinity Catholic School 8
5/20/20214:00 pm8thSt. Paul Academy and Summit School vs Faithful Shepherd Catholic School [490]SPA Randolph Campus (1712 Randolph Ave, St Paul, MN 55105)
5/20/20214:00 pm7thSt. Peter North St. Paul 4 vs Saint Agnes School 3
5/20/20214:00 pm6thMidwestSt. Thomas More Catholic School vs Liberty Classical Academy Navy [483]Polar Lakes Park - 1270 Hammond Road, White Bear Township, MN 55110
5/20/20214:15 pm8thSaint John School of Little Canada 12 vs St. Croix Catholic School 9
5/20/20214:15 pm8thSaint Patrick School 1 vs St. Thomas More Catholic School 2
5/27/20214:00 pm6thSt. Thomas More Catholic School vs Liberty Classical Academy Navy [495]Polar Lakes Park - 1270 Hammond Road, White Bear Township, MN 55110

 Standings

6th Grade Boys Won Lost Tie %
Holy Trinity Catholic School 1 0 1.00
Nativity of Our Lord 1 0 1.00
Saint Agnes School (5th Grade) 0 1 .00
Saint Agnes School (6th Grade) 0 1 .00
Saint Patrick School 1 0 1.00
Saint Thomas Academy 1 0 1.00
St. Charles Borromeo 0 1 .00
St. Paul Academy and Summit School 0 1 .00
6th Grade Boys Midwest Won Lost Tie %
Liberty Classical Academy Navy 2 4 1 .36
Liberty Classical Academy White 0 6 .00
Saint Agnes School (5th Grade) 4 4 .50
St. Charles Borromeo 8 0 1.00
St. Paul Academy and Summit School 4 1 .80
St. Thomas More Catholic School 2 5 1 .31
6th Grade Boys National Won Lost Tie %
Holy Trinity Catholic School 1 7 .13
Nativity of Our Lord 8 1 .89
Saint Agnes School (6th Grade) 3 5 .38
Saint Patrick School 1 6 .14
Saint Thomas Academy 6 3 .67
St. Ambrose of Woodbury 5 2 .71
7th Grade Boys Won Lost Tie %
Community of Saints 2 4 1 .36
Holy Spirit 5 1 .83
Mounds Park Academy 4 4 1 .50
New Life Academy 5 3 .63
Saint Agnes School 5 3 .63
St. Bridget Parish School 0 7 .00
St. Peter North St. Paul 4 3 2 .56
8th Grade Boys Won Lost Tie %
Nativity of Our Lord White 0 1 .00
Saint Agnes School 0 1 .00
Saint John School of Little Canada 1 0 1.00
Saint Patrick School 1 1 .50
Saint Thomas Academy 1 0 1.00
St. Charles Borromeo 0 1 .00
St. Croix Catholic School 0 1 .00
St. Thomas More Catholic School 2 0 1.00
8th Grade Boys Midwest Won Lost Tie %
Saint John School of Little Canada 1 4 2 .29
St. Charles Borromeo 6 3 .67
St. Croix Catholic School 2 6 1 .28
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School 4 2 1 .64
St. Paul Academy and Summit School 0 5 .00
St. Thomas More Catholic School 7 0 1.00
8th Grade Boys Southwest Won Lost Tie %
Faithful Shepherd Catholic School 0 7 .00
Nativity of Our Lord Blue 1 6 .14
Nativity of Our Lord White 4 4 .50
Saint Agnes School 6 2 .75
Saint Patrick School 8 1 .89
Saint Thomas Academy 4 3 .57

 Playoffs