Schedules


Sport Date Time Grade Teams
 Girls Basketball
1/25/20217th Hill-Murray - Bye
 Boys Basketball
1/25/20214:00 pm6th Liberty Classical Academy vs Saint Thomas Academy
 Girls Basketball
1/25/20214:00 pm6th St. John the Baptist Catholic School vs King of Grace Lutheran
 Girls Basketball
1/25/20214:30 pm6th St. Odilia Red vs King of Kings
 Girls Basketball
1/25/20215:30 pm6th St. Paul Academy and Summit School vs St. Odilia White
 Boys Basketball
1/25/20216:00 pm5th St. Odilia vs King of Kings
 Girls Basketball
1/25/20217:30 pm7th St. Odilia vs Liberty Classical Academy
 Girls Basketball
1/26/20218th St. Croix Lutheran Academy - Bye
 Girls Basketball
1/26/20214:45 pm8th King of Kings vs St. John the Baptist Catholic School
 Boys Basketball
1/26/20216:15 pm8th King of Kings vs St. Croix Lutheran Academy
 Boys Basketball
1/27/20218th St. Croix Catholic School - Bye
 Boys Basketball
1/27/20217th St. Paul Academy and Summit School - Bye
 Hockey
1/27/20214:00 pm6th - 8th Hill-Murray vs Saint John School of Little Canada
 Boys Basketball
1/27/20214:15 pm8th Gethsemane School vs St. Odilia
 Boys Basketball
1/27/20214:30 pm8th St. John the Baptist Catholic School vs Saint Thomas Academy
 Boys Basketball
1/27/20215:30 pm6th Gethsemane School vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School
 Girls Basketball
1/27/20215:30 pm8th St. Paul Academy and Summit School vs Saint Agnes School
 Hockey
1/27/20215:30 pm6th - 8th St. Rose of Lima vs Saint Thomas Academy
 Boys Basketball
1/27/20217:00 pm7th Gethsemane School vs St. Odilia
 Boys Basketball
1/27/20217:00 pm8th St. Paul Academy and Summit School vs Faithful Shepherd Catholic School
 Boys Basketball
1/28/20216th St. Joseph School Rosemount - Bye
 Boys Basketball
1/28/20214:00 pm5th Liberty Classical Academy vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School
 Girls Basketball
1/28/20214:00 pm7th St. Joseph School Rosemount vs Visitation
 Boys Basketball
1/28/20214:30 pm6th North Heights Christian Academy vs St. Odilia
 Girls Basketball
1/28/20214:30 pm8th St. Odilia vs St. Croix Catholic School
 Girls Basketball
1/28/20215:00 pm8th Holy Trinity Catholic School vs Faithful Shepherd Catholic School
 Boys Basketball
1/28/20215:30 pm8th Liberty Classical Academy vs Saint Agnes School
 Boys Basketball
1/28/20215:30 pm8th St. Joseph School Rosemount vs North Heights Christian Academy
 Boys Basketball
1/28/20216:00 pm7th Saint Agnes School vs Saint Thomas Academy
 Girls Basketball
2/1/20217th Liberty Classical Academy - Bye
 Boys Basketball
2/1/20216th St. Paul Academy and Summit School - Bye
 Boys Basketball
2/1/20214:00 pm6th Liberty Classical Academy vs North Heights Christian Academy
 Girls Basketball
2/1/20214:30 pm6th St. John the Baptist Catholic School vs St. Odilia Red
 Girls Basketball
2/1/20214:45 pm6th King of Kings vs St. Odilia White
 Girls Basketball
2/1/20215:00 pm7th Visitation vs Hill-Murray
 Boys Basketball
2/1/20215:30 pm5th Liberty Classical Academy vs St. Odilia
 Boys Basketball
2/1/20216:15 pm5th King of Kings vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School
 Girls Basketball
2/1/20217:00 pm6th St. Paul Academy and Summit School vs King of Grace Lutheran
 Girls Basketball
2/2/20218th St. Odilia - Bye
 Boys Basketball
2/2/20214:45 pm8th King of Kings vs Liberty Classical Academy
 Girls Basketball
2/2/20216:15 pm8th King of Kings vs St. Croix Catholic School
 Boys Basketball
2/3/20217th Gethsemane School - Bye
 Boys Basketball
2/3/20218th Gethsemane School - Bye
 Boys Basketball
2/3/20213:45 pm7th Saint Thomas Academy vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School
 Hockey
2/3/20214:00 pm6th - 8th Hill-Murray vs St. Rose of Lima
 Boys Basketball
2/3/20214:30 pm8th St. John the Baptist Catholic School vs Faithful Shepherd Catholic School
 Boys Basketball
2/3/20215:15 pm8th Saint Thomas Academy vs St. Croix Catholic School
 Hockey
2/3/20215:30 pm6th - 8th Saint John School of Little Canada vs Saint Thomas Academy
 Girls Basketball
2/3/20215:30 pm8th St. Paul Academy and Summit School vs St. John the Baptist Catholic School
 Boys Basketball
2/4/20214:00 pm6th Saint Thomas Academy vs Gethsemane School
 Boys Basketball
2/4/20214:00 pm8th St. Joseph School Rosemount vs Saint Agnes School
 Boys Basketball
2/4/20214:30 pm8th North Heights Christian Academy vs St. Croix Lutheran Academy
 Boys Basketball
2/4/20214:30 pm8th St. Odilia vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School
 Girls Basketball
2/4/20215:00 pm8th Faithful Shepherd Catholic School vs St. Croix Lutheran Academy
 Girls Basketball
2/4/20215:00 pm8th Holy Trinity Catholic School vs Saint Agnes School
 Boys Basketball
2/4/20215:30 pm6th St. Joseph School Rosemount vs St. Odilia
 Boys Basketball
2/4/20216:00 pm7th St. Odilia vs Saint Agnes School
 Girls Basketball
2/4/20217:00 pm7th St. Joseph School Rosemount vs St. Odilia
 Boys Basketball
2/8/20216th Gethsemane School - Bye
 Girls Basketball
2/8/20217th St. Odilia - Bye
 Girls Basketball
2/8/20214:00 pm7th Liberty Classical Academy vs Visitation
 Boys Basketball
2/8/20214:00 pm8th North Heights Christian Academy vs King of Kings
 Girls Basketball
2/8/20214:00 pm6th St. John the Baptist Catholic School vs King of Kings
 Boys Basketball
2/8/20214:30 pm5th St. Odilia vs Liberty Classical Academy
 Girls Basketball
2/8/20215:00 pm7th Hill-Murray vs St. Joseph School Rosemount
 Boys Basketball
2/8/20215:30 pm6th North Heights Christian Academy vs St. Joseph School Rosemount
 Girls Basketball
2/8/20215:30 pm6th St. Paul Academy and Summit School vs St. Odilia Red
 Girls Basketball
2/8/20216:00 pm6th St. Odilia White vs King of Grace Lutheran
 Boys Basketball
2/8/20217:00 pm6th St. Paul Academy and Summit School vs Liberty Classical Academy
 Boys Basketball
2/9/20215:30 pm5th St. Paul Academy and Summit School vs King of Kings
 Girls Basketball
2/10/20218th King of Kings - Bye
 Boys Basketball
2/10/20217th Saint Thomas Academy - Bye
 Boys Basketball
2/10/20218th St. Paul Academy and Summit School - Bye
 Boys Basketball
2/10/20214:00 pm8th Gethsemane School vs Faithful Shepherd Catholic School
 Hockey
2/10/20214:00 pm6th - 8th St. Rose of Lima vs Saint John School of Little Canada
 Boys Basketball
2/10/20214:30 pm8th St. John the Baptist Catholic School vs St. Croix Catholic School
 Girls Basketball
2/10/20215:00 pm8th Holy Trinity Catholic School vs St. John the Baptist Catholic School
 Hockey
2/10/20215:30 pm6th - 8th Saint Thomas Academy vs Hill-Murray
 Girls Basketball
2/10/20215:30 pm8th St. Paul Academy and Summit School vs St. Croix Catholic School
 Girls Basketball
2/10/20216:00 pm8th Saint Agnes School vs Faithful Shepherd Catholic School
 Boys Basketball
2/10/20217:30 pm7th Saint Agnes School vs Gethsemane School
 Boys Basketball
2/11/20214:30 pm8th St. Joseph School Rosemount vs Liberty Classical Academy
 Boys Basketball
2/11/20214:30 pm8th St. Odilia vs Saint Thomas Academy
 Boys Basketball
2/11/20216:00 pm8th Saint Agnes School vs St. Croix Lutheran Academy
 Boys Basketball
2/11/20216:00 pm6th St. Odilia vs Saint Thomas Academy
 Boys Basketball
2/11/20217:00 pm7th St. Paul Academy and Summit School vs St. Odilia
 Girls Basketball
2/11/20217:30 pm8th St. Odilia vs St. Croix Lutheran Academy
 Hockey
2/15/20218:00 am6th - 8th Saint John School of Little Canada vs Hill-Murray
 Hockey
2/15/20219:30 am6th - 8th Saint Thomas Academy vs St. Rose of Lima
 Girls Basketball
2/16/20218th St. Paul Academy and Summit School - Bye
 Girls Basketball
2/16/20214:30 pm6th St. Odilia Red vs St. Odilia White
 Girls Basketball
2/16/20214:45 pm6th King of Kings vs King of Grace Lutheran
 Girls Basketball
2/16/20215:30 pm6th St. Paul Academy and Summit School vs St. John the Baptist Catholic School
 Girls Basketball
2/16/20216:00 pm8th Saint Agnes School vs St. Croix Lutheran Academy
 Boys Basketball
2/16/20216:00 pm5th St. Odilia vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School
 Boys Basketball
2/16/20217:30 pm8th Saint Agnes School vs North Heights Christian Academy
 Boys Basketball
2/16/20217:30 pm6th St. Odilia vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School
 Boys Basketball
2/17/20218th St. John the Baptist Catholic School - Bye
 Boys Basketball
2/17/20217th St. Odilia - Bye
 Boys Basketball
2/17/20213:45 pm7th Saint Thomas Academy vs Gethsemane School
 Girls Basketball
2/17/20214:00 pm8th St. John the Baptist Catholic School vs Faithful Shepherd Catholic School
 Boys Basketball
2/17/20214:45 pm8th King of Kings vs St. Joseph School Rosemount
 Boys Basketball
2/17/20215:15 pm8th Saint Thomas Academy vs Faithful Shepherd Catholic School
 Boys Basketball
2/17/20216:00 pm7th Saint Agnes School vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School
 Boys Basketball
2/18/20216th Liberty Classical Academy - Bye
 Girls Basketball
2/18/20217th Visitation - Bye
 Boys Basketball
2/18/20214:00 pm5th Liberty Classical Academy vs King of Kings
 Boys Basketball
2/18/20214:00 pm6th Saint Thomas Academy vs North Heights Christian Academy
 Girls Basketball
2/18/20214:30 pm8th St. Odilia vs King of Kings
 Boys Basketball
2/18/20215:00 pm6th Gethsemane School vs St. Joseph School Rosemount
 Girls Basketball
2/18/20215:00 pm8th Holy Trinity Catholic School vs St. Croix Catholic School
 Girls Basketball
2/18/20215:30 pm7th Hill-Murray vs St. Odilia
 Girls Basketball
2/18/20215:30 pm7th Liberty Classical Academy vs St. Joseph School Rosemount
 Boys Basketball
2/18/20216:00 pm8th St. Odilia vs St. Croix Catholic School
 Boys Basketball
2/18/20216:30 pm8th Gethsemane School vs St. Paul Academy and Summit School
 Boys Basketball
2/19/20215:00 pm8th Liberty Classical Academy vs St. Croix Lutheran Academy
 Boys Basketball
2/22/20216th Saint Thomas Academy - Bye
 Girls Basketball
2/22/20217th St. Joseph School Rosemount - Bye
 Boys Basketball
2/22/20214:00 pm6th North Heights Christian Academy vs Gethsemane School
 Girls Basketball
2/22/20214:30 pm6th St. John the Baptist Catholic School vs St. Odilia White
 Boys Basketball
2/22/20214:30 pm6th St. Odilia vs Liberty Classical Academy
 Girls Basketball
2/22/20215:00 pm7th Hill-Murray vs Liberty Classical Academy
 Boys Basketball
2/22/20215:30 pm8th North Heights Christian Academy vs St. Joseph School Rosemount
 Girls Basketball
2/22/20215:30 pm6th St. Paul Academy and Summit School vs King of Kings
 Girls Basketball
2/22/20216:00 pm7th St. Odilia vs Visitation
 Boys Basketball
2/22/20217:00 pm6th St. Paul Academy and Summit School vs St. Joseph School Rosemount
 Girls Basketball
2/22/20217:30 pm6th St. Odilia Red vs King of Grace Lutheran
 Girls Basketball
2/23/20218th Holy Trinity Catholic School - Bye
 Boys Basketball
2/23/20214:30 pm7th St. Odilia vs Saint Agnes School
 Girls Basketball
2/23/20214:45 pm8th King of Kings vs St. Croix Lutheran Academy
 Boys Basketball
2/23/20215:30 pm5th St. Paul Academy and Summit School vs Liberty Classical Academy
 Boys Basketball
2/23/20216:15 pm8th King of Kings vs St. Croix Lutheran Academy
 Boys Basketball
2/24/20218th Saint Thomas Academy - Bye
 Hockey
2/24/20214:00 pm6th - 8th Saint Thomas Academy vs Saint John School of Little Canada
 Boys Basketball
2/24/20215:30 pm8th St. Paul Academy and Summit School vs St. Croix Catholic School
 Hockey
2/24/20215:30 pm6th - 8th St. Rose of Lima vs Hill-Murray
 Girls Basketball
2/24/20216:00 pm8th Saint Agnes School vs St. John the Baptist Catholic School
 Girls Basketball
2/24/20217:00 pm8th St. Paul Academy and Summit School vs St. Odilia
 Boys Basketball
2/25/20214:30 pm7th St. Odilia vs Saint Thomas Academy
 Girls Basketball
2/25/20215:00 pm8th Faithful Shepherd Catholic School vs St. Croix Catholic School
 Girls Basketball
2/25/20215:00 pm7th Visitation vs St. Joseph School Rosemount
 Boys Basketball
2/25/20215:30 pm8th Gethsemane School vs St. John the Baptist Catholic School
 Boys Basketball
2/25/20216:00 pm8th Saint Agnes School vs Liberty Classical Academy
 Boys Basketball
2/25/20216:00 pm8th St. Odilia vs Faithful Shepherd Catholic School
 Boys Basketball
2/25/20217:00 pm7th St. Paul Academy and Summit School vs Gethsemane School
 Boys Basketball
2/26/20216:15 pm5th King of Kings vs St. Odilia